Search NFTs, Crypto, or FT...
24-Hour Range
$3.14
$3.68
Low
High
Market Cap (Mcap)
Rank
#109
Mcap
$791.44M
Fully Diluted Mcap
$792.21M
Supply
Circulating
240,109,622
Total
240,344,334
Genesis Date
N/A
All Time High (ATH)
ATH
$8.07
ATH Change
-59.22%
ATH Date
Apr 6th, 2021
Total Value Locked (TVL)
TVL
N/A
MCap to TVL Ratio
N/A
FDV to TVL Ratio
N/A
24h
-10.03%
7d
-26.91%
30d
-38.58%
1y
+593.03%
max
+1887.95%
Akash Network Charts
TradingView
Price
Volume
Market Cap
Akash Network Markets
ExchangePairPriceBid/AskVolume
Gate.ioAKT/USDT3.2780.1221,811,071.808
UpbitAKT/KRW5,3860.0191,706,400.121
XT.COMAKT/USDT3.2750.305470,117.15
HTXAKT/USDT3.2840.425404,831.73
Coinbase ExchangeAKT/USD3.2870.091375,838.06
KuCoinAKT/USDT3.2850.201348,165.877
KrakenAKT/USD3.2570.223341,052.374
BithumbAKT/KRW4,6400.322323,272.14
OsmosisIBC/1480B8FD20AD5FCAE81EA87584D269547DD4D436843C1D20F15E00EB64743EF4/UOSMO5.4570.603210,223.076
Crypto.com ExchangeAKT/USD3.2840.01271,298.1
AscendEX (BitMax)AKT/USDT3.2820.69755,591
KrakenAKT/EUR3.0270.96254,572.978
OsmosisIBC/1480B8FD20AD5FCAE81EA87584D269547DD4D436843C1D20F15E00EB64743EF4/IBC/27394FB092D2ECCD56123C74F36E4C1F926001CEADA9CA97EA622B25F41E5EB20.4440.60335,897.727
BitrueAKT/USDT3.2820.49328,933.1
OsmosisIBC/1480B8FD20AD5FCAE81EA87584D269547DD4D436843C1D20F15E00EB64743EF4/UOSMO5.4490.60425,317.585
OsmosisIBC/1480B8FD20AD5FCAE81EA87584D269547DD4D436843C1D20F15E00EB64743EF4/IBC/498A0751C798A0D9A389AA3691123DADA57DAA4FE165D5C75894505B876BA6E43.2920.60316,210.417
CoinExAKT/USDT3.3020.65411,183.102
KorbitAKT/KRW4,5014.78,319.106
OsmosisIBC/1480B8FD20AD5FCAE81EA87584D269547DD4D436843C1D20F15E00EB64743EF4/IBC/208B2F137CDE510B44C41947C045CFDC27F996A9D990EA64460BDD5B3DBEB2ED223.480.6055,541.147
OsmosisIBC/1480B8FD20AD5FCAE81EA87584D269547DD4D436843C1D20F15E00EB64743EF4/IBC/69110FF673D70B39904FF056CFDFD58A90BEC3194303F45C32CB91B8B0A738EA85.7720.6044,444.291
Gate.ioAKT/ETH< 0.0010.533,748.562
Kujira FinAKT/USDC3.294< 0.0013,466.641
Crypto.com ExchangeAKT/USDT3.2811.1233,102.6
UpbitAKT/BTC< 0.0013.823,041.049
OsmosisIBC/1480B8FD20AD5FCAE81EA87584D269547DD4D436843C1D20F15E00EB64743EF4/IBC/498A0751C798A0D9A389AA3691123DADA57DAA4FE165D5C75894505B876BA6E43.2930.662,237.271