Search NFTs, Crypto, or FT...
24-Hour Range
$0.798
$0.851
Low
High
Market Cap (Mcap)
Rank
#135
Mcap
$552.16M
Fully Diluted Mcap
$818.45M
Supply
Circulating
674,644,886
Total
1,000,000,000
Genesis Date
N/A
All Time High (ATH)
ATH
$26.70
ATH Change
-96.95%
ATH Date
Apr 28th, 2022
Total Value Locked (TVL)
TVL
N/A
MCap to TVL Ratio
N/A
FDV to TVL Ratio
N/A
24h
-3.17%
7d
+4.27%
30d
-12.95%
1y
-61.03%
max
+22.94%
ApeCoin Charts
TradingView
Price
Volume
Market Cap
ApeCoin Markets
ExchangePairPriceBid/AskVolume
WhiteBITAPE/USDT0.8180.02410,431,379.358
BinanceAPE/USDT0.8180.1225,639,461.2
ToobitAPE/USDT0.8180.1224,052,366.63
HTXAPE/USDT0.8190.0372,998,098.898
BitgetAPE/USDT0.8170.112,565,396.09
BloFinAPE/USDT0.8170.2442,343,446.01
OKXAPE/USDT0.8180.1221,461,746.215
LBankAPE/USDT0.8190.1221,313,050.06
BitgetAPE/USDC0.8170.3051,138,996.04
BybitAPE/USDT0.8210.0611,023,250.38
CoinstoreAPE/USDT0.8170.5371,013,905.12
Gate.ioAPE/USDT0.8180.024983,072.87
TrubitAPE/USDT0.8170.365967,199.87
BVOXAPE/USDT0.8160.122871,490.63
Coinbase ExchangeAPE/USD0.8190.122774,741.02
BullishAPE/USDC0.8180.024741,560.318
OrangeXAPE/USDT0.8170.012677,345.446
CoinCatchAPE/USDT0.8180.073641,734.529
BitunixAPE/USDT0.8170.122631,463.21
XT.COMAPE/USDT0.8180.244563,966.53
DigiFinexAPE/USDT0.8210.122543,414.54
CoinWAPE/USDT0.8210.144529,153.345
BinanceAPE/TRY26.990.111390,237.333
HotcoinAPE/USDT0.8170.61368,266.659
WhiteBITAPE/TRY27.060.111347,471.591