24-Hour Range
$1.63
$1.74
Low
High
Market Cap (Mcap)
Rank
#86
Mcap
$975.38M
Fully Diluted Mcap
$1.63B
Supply
Circulating
596,638,257
Total
1,000,000,000
Created On
N/A
All Time High (ATH)
ATH
$26.70
ATH Change
-93.84%
ATH Date
Apr 28th, 2022
Total Value Locked (TVL)
TVL
N/A
MCap to TVL Ratio
N/A
FDV to TVL Ratio
N/A
ApeCoin Charts
TradingView
Price
Volume
Market Cap
Day
-6.29%
Week
+1.11%
Month
+23.81%
60 day
-6.39%
6 Month
-11.59%
Year
-70.75%
ApeCoin Markets
ExchangePairPriceBid/AskVolume
BinanceAPE/USDT1.6350.0619,160,511.03
OKXAPE/USDT1.6360.0612,608,376.477
BybitAPE/USDT1.6330.0161,639,310.97
Gate.ioAPE/USDT1.6340.0181,600,286.383
HTXAPE/USDT1.6340.1351,398,210.778
OrangeXAPE/USDT1.6320.0551,067,018.301
Coinbase ExchangeAPE/USD1.6340.122977,667.5
XT.COMAPE/USDT1.6340.061916,769.594
Uniswap V3 (Ethereum)0X1E610DE0D7ACFA1D820024948A91D96C5C9CE6B9/0X4D224452801ACED8B2F0AEBE155379BB5D5943810.0380.603877,666.437
LBankAPE/USDT1.6380.061721,599.221
TrubitAPE/USDT1.6360.183620,971.65
BtcTurk | KriptoAPE/TRY51.210.117601,727.67
DigiFinexAPE/USDT1.6360.061599,882.5
WhiteBITAPE/USDT1.6340.129579,833.286
BinanceAPE/TRY51.360.097529,897.679
KuCoinAPE/USDT1.6360.037496,734.322
BitunixAPE/USDT1.6330.061487,159.47
BitDeltaAPE/USDT1.630.123453,692.41
PionexAPE/USDT1.6340.128453,684.658
BingXAPE/USDT1.6320.123421,285.443
BitgetAPE/USDT1.6320.043394,984.183
BitrueAPE/USDC1.6340.404365,180.65
BitMartAPE/USDT1.640.22310,103.956
CoinCatchAPE/USDT1.6360.055309,002
KrakenAPE/USD1.6280.055271,115.253