Search NFTs, Crypto, or FT...
24-Hour Range
$6.52
$7.55
Low
High
Market Cap (Mcap)
Rank
#33
Mcap
$3.07B
Fully Diluted Mcap
$7.50B
Supply
Circulating
451,002,833
Total
1,101,560,052
Genesis Date
N/A
All Time High (ATH)
ATH
$19.92
ATH Change
-65.74%
ATH Date
Jan 26th, 2023
Total Value Locked (TVL)
TVL
N/A
MCap to TVL Ratio
N/A
FDV to TVL Ratio
N/A
24h
-9.41%
7d
-14.5%
30d
-15.79%
1y
+2.57%
max
+122.07%
Aptos Charts
TradingView
Price
Volume
Market Cap
Aptos Markets
ExchangePairPriceBid/AskVolume
Pancakeswap (Aptos)0XE4CCB6D39136469F376242C31B34D10515C8EAAA38092F804DB8E08A8F53C5B2::ASSETS_V1::ECHOCOIN002/0X1::APTOS_COIN::APTOSCOIN< 0.0010.6034,647,242,587.739
LiquidSwap V0.50X4FBED3F8A3FD8A11081C8B6392152A8B0CB14D70D0414586F0C9B858FCD2D6A7::UPTOS::UPTOS/0X1::APTOS_COIN::APTOSCOIN< 0.0010.6053,110,023,475.097
Pancakeswap (Aptos)0XD0B4EFB4BE7C3508D9A26A9B5405CF9F860D0B9E5FE2F498B90E68B8D2CEDD3E::LEGENDARY_MEME::LEGENDARYMEME/0X1::APTOS_COIN::APTOSCOIN< 0.0010.6071,162,024,743.268
LiquidSwap V0.50XE88AE9670071DA40A9A6B1D97AAB8F6F1898FDC3B8F1C1038B492DFAD738448B::COIN::DONK/0X1::APTOS_COIN::APTOSCOIN< 0.0010.608161,808,328.003
WhiteBITAPT/USDT6.8290.42710,941,197.366
BinanceAPT/USDT6.840.1467,883,341.88
LiquidSwap V0.50X73EB84966BE67E4697FC5AE75173CA6C35089E802650F75422AB49A8729704EC::COIN::DOODOO/0X1::APTOS_COIN::APTOSCOIN0.0740.6033,609,472.716
HTXAPT/USDT6.840.0563,534,681.71
BybitAPT/USDT6.8420.0352,926,318.62
OKXAPT/USDT6.8370.0292,760,208.93
PoloniexAPT/USDT6.8340.4811,851,225.248
Liquidswap0XF22BEDE237A07E121B56D91A491EB7BCDFD1F5907926A9E58338F964A01B17FA::ASSET::USDC/0X1::APTOS_COIN::APTOSCOIN0.1460.6031,606,895.463
ToobitAPT/USDT6.8290.0121,305,720.042
Coinbase ExchangeAPT/USD6.840.146953,968.212
Gate.ioAPT/USDT6.8390.015813,846.466
MEXCAPT/USDT6.820.146795,776.65
OrangeXAPT/USDT6.830.017770,706.35
BitgetAPT/USDT6.8140.041668,600.35
TrubitAPT/USDT6.8330.367652,193.75
Liquidswap0XF22BEDE237A07E121B56D91A491EB7BCDFD1F5907926A9E58338F964A01B17FA::ASSET::USDT/0X1::APTOS_COIN::APTOSCOIN0.1470.603564,361.547
IcrypexAPT/USDT6.780.875523,555.762
Pancakeswap (Aptos)0XE50684A338DB732D8FB8A3AC71C4B8633878BD0193BCA5DE2EBC852A83B35099::PROPBASE_COIN::PROPS/0X1::APTOS_COIN::APTOSCOIN0.0120.605512,021.813
XT.COMAPT/USDT6.820.146396,268.21
DigiFinexAPT/USDT6.840.05312,049.59
BitMartAPT/USDT6.820.436282,433.6