24-Hour Range
$9.31
$9.7
Low
High
Market Cap (Mcap)
Rank
#35
Mcap
$3.52B
Fully Diluted Mcap
$10.41B
Supply
Circulating
366,862,310
Total
1,082,971,010
Created On
N/A
All Time High (ATH)
ATH
$19.92
ATH Change
-51.83%
ATH Date
Jan 26th, 2023
Total Value Locked (TVL)
TVL
N/A
MCap to TVL Ratio
N/A
FDV to TVL Ratio
N/A
Aptos Charts
TradingView
Price
Volume
Market Cap
Day
+2.25%
Week
-3.79%
Month
+8.59%
60 day
-3.91%
6 Month
+31.78%
Year
-22.95%
Aptos Markets
ExchangePairPriceBid/AskVolume
Pancakeswap (Aptos)0XE4CCB6D39136469F376242C31B34D10515C8EAAA38092F804DB8E08A8F53C5B2::ASSETS_V1::ECHOCOIN002/0X1::APTOS_COIN::APTOSCOIN< 0.0010.60310,659,019,474.695
BinanceAPT/USDT9.5950.0112,553,596.4
HTXAPT/USDT9.6180.0441,829,313.709
BybitAPT/USDT9.640.029896,131.64
MEXCAPT/USDT9.6290.011569,312.69
OKXAPT/USDT9.6130.038554,923.701
Pancakeswap (Aptos)0XCC78307C77F1C2C0FDFEE17269BFCA7876A0B35438C3442417480C0D5C370FBC::APTOPADCOIN::APD/0X1::APTOS_COIN::APTOSCOIN< 0.0010.647543,077.831
Liquidswap0XF22BEDE237A07E121B56D91A491EB7BCDFD1F5907926A9E58338F964A01B17FA::ASSET::USDC/0X1::APTOS_COIN::APTOSCOIN0.1040.603449,936.485
Coinbase ExchangeAPT/USD9.610.104413,200.93
OrangeXAPT/USDT9.6280.015359,298.7
BitrueAPT/USDT9.6096.867313,649.9
BitgetAPT/USDT9.6160.01279,384.66
KuCoinAPT/USDT9.6240.015225,435.625
Animeswap0X16FE2DF00EA7DDE4A63409201F7F4E536BDE7BB7335526A35D05111E68AA322C::ANIMECOIN::ANI/0X1::APTOS_COIN::APTOSCOIN< 0.0010.712219,905.472
IcrypexAPT/USDT9.60.621205,153.076
CoinCatchAPT/USDT9.6260.017167,939.84
BingXAPT/USDT9.6350.01146,864.106
TrubitAPT/USDT9.6350.237145,003.14
DeepcoinAPT/USDT9.6380.011122,236.277
DigiFinexAPT/USDT9.6090.011113,825.16
BitMartAPT/USDT9.630.307103,851.6
XT.COMAPT/USDT9.6160.01196,146.582
BtcTurk | KriptoAPT/TRY302.120.06983,459.289
BinanceAPT/BTC< 0.0010.11782,806.59
Gate.ioAPT/USDT9.620.02182,644.473