24-Hour Range
$1.85
$1.91
Low
High
Market Cap (Mcap)
Rank
#47
Mcap
$2.39B
Fully Diluted Mcap
$18.73B
Supply
Circulating
1,275,000,000
Total
10,000,000,000
Created On
N/A
All Time High (ATH)
ATH
$2.39
ATH Change
-21.59%
ATH Date
Jan 12th, 2024
Total Value Locked (TVL)
TVL
N/A
MCap to TVL Ratio
N/A
FDV to TVL Ratio
N/A
Arbitrum Charts
TradingView
Price
Volume
Market Cap
Day
-0.23%
Week
-8.68%
Month
+3.91%
60 day
+17.64%
6 Month
+59.44%
Year
0%
Arbitrum Markets
ExchangePairPriceBid/AskVolume
BinanceARB/USDT1.8720.01536,864,323.6
Uniswap V3 (Arbitrum One)0X912CE59144191C1204E64559FE8253A0E49E6548/0XFF970A61A04B1CA14834A43F5DE4533EBDDB5CC81.8710.60312,693,523.255
OKXARB/USDT1.8720.0167,228,101.45
HTXARB/USDT1.8720.0696,576,992.223
BybitARB/USDT1.8720.0536,325,281.52
DigiFinexARB/USDT1.8720.0155,534,945.7
Coinbase ExchangeARB/USD1.8720.0164,039,136.24
ToobitARB/USDT1.8720.0164,030,215.6
BitgetARB/USDT1.8720.0143,839,429.25
CITEXARB/USDT1.8710.0153,289,459.1
OrangeXARB/USDT1.8720.0162,563,832.29
Hotcoin GlobalARB/USDT1.8720.0162,113,086.8
BitunixARB/USDT1.8730.0151,934,363.113
KuCoinARB/USDT1.8710.0151,784,987.51
MEXCARB/USDT1.8710.0151,669,775.24
BingXARB/USDT1.8730.2131,668,215.635
Gate.ioARB/USDT1.8710.0151,607,232.798
FameEXARB/USDT1.8710.0211,505,751.928
Camelot V30X912CE59144191C1204E64559FE8253A0E49E6548/0XAF88D065E77C8CC2239327C5EDB3A432268E58311.8750.6031,479,066.801
Uniswap V3 (Arbitrum One)0X912CE59144191C1204E64559FE8253A0E49E6548/0XAF88D065E77C8CC2239327C5EDB3A432268E58311.8730.6031,358,573.93
BTSEARB/USD1.8720.0431,320,345.707
BiconomyARB/USDT1.8720.0371,079,145.78
BinanceARB/FDUSD1.8740.0371,002,228.9
DeepcoinARB/USDT1.8710.015984,565.922
Uniswap V3 (Arbitrum One)0X912CE59144191C1204E64559FE8253A0E49E6548/0XFD086BC7CD5C481DCC9C85EBE478A1C0B69FCBB91.8710.603693,350.048