Search NFTs, Crypto, or FT...
24-Hour Range
$0.761
$0.875
Low
High
Market Cap (Mcap)
Rank
#45
Mcap
$2.24B
Fully Diluted Mcap
$7.73B
Supply
Circulating
2,896,440,329
Total
10,000,000,000
Genesis Date
N/A
All Time High (ATH)
ATH
$2.39
ATH Change
-67.62%
ATH Date
Jan 12th, 2024
Total Value Locked (TVL)
TVL
N/A
MCap to TVL Ratio
N/A
FDV to TVL Ratio
N/A
24h
-11.51%
7d
-17.34%
30d
-20.59%
1y
-23.95%
max
+3.91%
Arbitrum Charts
TradingView
Price
Volume
Market Cap
Arbitrum Markets
ExchangePairPriceBid/AskVolume
BinanceARB/USDT0.7770.013137,192,044.6
BybitARB/USDT0.7730.12941,407,480.59
Uniswap V3 (Arbitrum One)0X912CE59144191C1204E64559FE8253A0E49E6548/0X82AF49447D8A07E3BD95BD0D56F35241523FBAB1< 0.0010.60333,549,170.152
CITEXARB/USDT0.7730.01332,852,835.816
OKXARB/USDT0.7730.03927,581,570.234
BitgetARB/USDT0.7760.0325,020,732.59
HTXARB/USDT0.7730.01323,312,750.021
DigiFinexARB/USDT0.7730.02620,097,341.7
Uniswap V3 (Arbitrum One)0X912CE59144191C1204E64559FE8253A0E49E6548/0XFF970A61A04B1CA14834A43F5DE4533EBDDB5CC80.7720.60318,986,554.372
Gate.ioARB/USDT0.7730.02611,580,871.993
WhiteBITARB/USDT0.7730.0911,083,425.368
Coinbase ExchangeARB/USD0.7730.01311,039,096.12
BinanceARB/USDC0.7760.02610,743,209.4
MEXCARB/USDT0.7730.0139,271,165.97
OrangeXARB/USDT0.7730.0138,953,304.32
BitunixARB/USDT0.7730.0137,864,236.695
Trader Joe V2.1 (Arbitrum)0X912CE59144191C1204E64559FE8253A0E49E6548/0X82AF49447D8A07E3BD95BD0D56F35241523FBAB1< 0.0010.6037,239,644.615
BiconomyARB/USDT0.7730.0136,463,453.07
FameEXARB/USDT0.7730.0525,541,408.129
KuCoinARB/USDT0.7730.0135,155,010.71
Camelot V30X912CE59144191C1204E64559FE8253A0E49E6548/0X82AF49447D8A07E3BD95BD0D56F35241523FBAB1< 0.0010.6034,500,865.785
Camelot V30X912CE59144191C1204E64559FE8253A0E49E6548/0XAF88D065E77C8CC2239327C5EDB3A432268E58310.7730.6033,666,739.695
ToobitARB/USDT0.7730.0133,566,213.1
KrakenARB/USD0.7730.0133,467,911.208
Niza GlobalARB/USD0.7730.0133,467,911.208