Search NFTs, Crypto, or FT...
24-Hour Range
$33.03
$35.79
Low
High
Market Cap (Mcap)
Rank
#55
Mcap
$2.29B
Fully Diluted Mcap
$2.29B
Supply
Circulating
65,454,185
Total
65,454,185
Genesis Date
N/A
All Time High (ATH)
ATH
$89.24
ATH Change
-60.84%
ATH Date
Nov 5th, 2021
Total Value Locked (TVL)
TVL
N/A
MCap to TVL Ratio
N/A
FDV to TVL Ratio
N/A
24h
+4.26%
7d
+34.9%
30d
-3.08%
1y
+347.16%
max
+11657.5%
Arweave Charts
TradingView
Price
Volume
Market Cap
Arweave Markets
ExchangePairPriceBid/AskVolume
BinanceAR/USDT34.9860.017763,425.28
DeepcoinAR/USDT35.150.028361,722.76
BybitAR/USDT35.2060.099273,268.03
WhiteBITAR/USDT35.120.134270,634.84
OKXAR/USDT35.0970.063244,431.636
Gate.ioAR/USDT35.1910.037177,239.978
BitrueAR/USDT35.1190.533138,063.13
BitgetAR/USDT35.1420.07499,273.61
HTXAR/USDT35.1930.05675,029.935
KuCoinAR/USDT35.1330.15147,542.48
BitrueAR/XRP64.2870.83344,215.56
BingXAR/USDT35.1890.02339,818.929
PionexAR/USDT35.1840.01926,331.93
HitBTCAR/USDT35.1790.05723,860.776
BigONEAR/USDT35.1740.83121,247.28
BiconomyAR/USDT35.1110.01414,452.78
BitvavoAR/EUR32.9610.19713,385.084
BitMartAR/USDT34.9960.41713,055.42
BinanceAR/BTC< 0.0010.09512,981.89
LBankAR/USDT35.1380.01711,611.07
XT.COMAR/USDT35.1740.01711,033.27
BinanceAR/TRY1,1440.1769,800.8
Crypto.com ExchangeAR/USD35.1170.1549,750.2
MEXCAR/USDT34.9960.3799,199.78
WhiteBITAR/BTC< 0.0010.1697,442.58