Search NFTs, Crypto, or FT...
24-Hour Range
$0.027
$0.029
Low
High
Market Cap (Mcap)
Rank
#78
Mcap
$1.35B
Fully Diluted Mcap
$1.70B
Supply
Circulating
49,466,004,168
Total
62,434,008,330
Genesis Date
N/A
All Time High (ATH)
ATH
$0.04
ATH Change
-38.31%
ATH Date
Mar 10th, 2024
Total Value Locked (TVL)
TVL
N/A
MCap to TVL Ratio
N/A
FDV to TVL Ratio
N/A
24h
-3.25%
7d
-2.42%
30d
+7.21%
1y
0%
max
+525.59%
Beam Charts
TradingView
Price
Volume
Market Cap
Beam Markets
ExchangePairPriceBid/AskVolume
BinanceBEAMX/USDT0.0270.033280,142,266
Nami.ExchangeBEAMX/USDT0.0270.033143,212,267
Nami.ExchangeBEAMX/VNST697.60.485142,929,902
BitrueBEAM/USDT0.0270.24677,839,179
OrangeXBEAM/USDT0.0270.05163,970,391
Uniswap V2 (Ethereum)0X62D0A8458ED7719FDAF978FE5929C6D342B0BFCE/0XC02AAA39B223FE8D0A0E5C4F27EAD9083C756CC2< 0.0010.60345,301,202.468
HTXBEAMX/USDT0.0270.47729,765,407.924
XT.COMBEAMX/USDT0.0270.05228,135,762.72
BybitBEAM/USDT0.0270.05226,034,135.24
BitMartBEAM/USDT0.0270.41925,855,627
AzbitBEAMX/USDT0.0270.0418,743,124.96
BinanceBEAMX/TRY0.8750.21715,683,029
HotcoinBEAMX/USDT0.0270.05915,521,387
BitvavoBEAM/EUR0.0250.07612,846,146.648
BitgetBEAM/USDT0.0270.12112,829,257.68
BitDeltaBEAM/USDT0.0270.15412,755,577
PionexBEAMX/USDT0.0270.12111,818,426
LBankBEAMX/USDT0.0270.4639,712,264
CoinWBEAMX/USDT0.0270.9379,686,760
Gate.ioBEAMX/USDT0.0270.118,960,238.372
Uniswap V3 (Ethereum)0X62D0A8458ED7719FDAF978FE5929C6D342B0BFCE/0XC02AAA39B223FE8D0A0E5C4F27EAD9083C756CC2< 0.0010.6038,664,010.237
bitcastleBEAMX/USDT0.0270.1258,299,492
MEXCBEAMX/USDT0.0270.0297,587,930.24
DigiFinexBEAMX/USDT0.0270.2476,683,547
KrakenBEAM/USD0.0271.0255,643,002.851