Search NFTs, Crypto, or FT...
24-Hour Range
$575.78
$607.26
Low
High
Market Cap (Mcap)
Rank
#4
Mcap
$90.17B
Fully Diluted Mcap
$90.17B
Supply
Circulating
153,856,150
Total
153,856,150
Genesis Date
Jul 8th, 2017
All Time High (ATH)
ATH
$717.48
ATH Change
-18.06%
ATH Date
Jun 6th, 2024
Total Value Locked (TVL)
TVL
N/A
MCap to TVL Ratio
N/A
FDV to TVL Ratio
N/A
24h
-3.45%
7d
-3.55%
30d
+2.24%
1y
+140.96%
max
+1472410.96%
BNB Charts
TradingView
Price
Volume
Market Cap
BNB Markets
ExchangePairPriceBid/AskVolume
BinanceNOT/BNB< 0.0010.22949,405,231
BinanceGALA/BNB< 0.0010.0437,338,204
BinanceHBAR/BNB< 0.0010.0764,147,722
BinanceTRX/BNB< 0.0010.1523,854,690
BinanceFTM/BNB< 0.0010.1661,246,997
BinanceXRP/BNB< 0.0010.24880,801
BinanceFET/BNB0.0020.099753,191.7
BinancePORTAL/BNB< 0.0010.225677,707.5
BinanceBNB/USDT587.10.017457,578.459
BinanceBNB/FDUSD588.10.017449,312.222
TokpieCAKE/BNB0.0041.053353,980.42
BinanceSUI/BNB0.0010.073284,561.1
CITEXBNB/USDT586.50.017228,831.73
BinanceSTX/BNB0.0030.182118,595.2
P2BBNB/USDT586.80.017112,221.177
BinanceBNB/BTC0.0090.011102,044.699
BinanceARKM/BNB0.0030.112100,728
AzbitBNB/USDT586.580.01794,051.175
BybitBNB/USDT586.90.01749,362.005
HTXBNB/USDT586.40.05342,642.297
CoinTR ProBNB/USDT586.70.42541,481.651
BitVenusBNB/USDT586.50.01733,410.866
BinanceSOL/BNB0.2330.08630,823.446
Gate.ioBNB/USDT586.70.01729,574.664
BitunixBNB/USDT587.10.01726,078.838