24-Hour Range
$378.62
$390.6
Low
High
Market Cap (Mcap)
Rank
#4
Mcap
$59.40B
Fully Diluted Mcap
$59.40B
Supply
Circulating
153,856,150
Total
153,856,150
Created On
Jul 8th, 2017
All Time High (ATH)
ATH
$686.31
ATH Change
-43.75%
ATH Date
May 10th, 2021
Total Value Locked (TVL)
TVL
N/A
MCap to TVL Ratio
N/A
FDV to TVL Ratio
N/A
BNB Charts
TradingView
Price
Volume
Market Cap
Day
+1.45%
Week
+9.24%
Month
+27.46%
60 day
+19.44%
6 Month
+59.7%
Year
+27.45%
BNB Markets
ExchangePairPriceBid/AskVolume
BinanceVET/BNB< 0.0010.1646,927,143
BinanceTRX/BNB< 0.0010.0562,254,693
BinanceBNB/USDT386.10.026725,595.014
BinanceFET/BNB0.0030.214628,043
BinanceHBAR/BNB< 0.0010.073617,324
BinanceBNB/FDUSD386.40.026612,895.482
BinanceADA/BNB0.0020.132589,645.4
BinanceXRP/BNB0.0010.072352,655
P2BBNB/USDT386.10.026199,420.908
BinanceMATIC/BNB0.0030.117155,774.5
BinanceFTM/BNB0.0010.082138,233
CITEXBNB/USDT386.520.026122,109.977
BinanceMASK/BNB0.0110.1883,044
Hotcoin GlobalBNB/USDT386.140.02671,470.225
BinanceOP/BNB0.010.12367,377.3
BinanceSEI/BNB0.0020.18261,526.2
CoinTR ProBNB/USDT386.30.8553,579.71
HTXBNB/USDT386.160.04749,799.429
BinanceBNB/BTC0.0080.01344,455.147
BiconomyBNB/USDT386.10.02641,571.223
BinanceNTRN/BNB0.0040.23741,062.7
BitunixBNB/USDT386.30.02636,593.479
QMallBNB/USDT386.30.08333,486.982
LBankBNB/USDT386.10.02632,491.677
bitcastleBNB/USDT3860.18132,097.2