Search NFTs, Crypto, or FT...
24-Hour Range
$374.96
$423.75
Low
High
Market Cap (Mcap)
Rank
#18
Mcap
$7.63B
Fully Diluted Mcap
$8.13B
Supply
Circulating
19,721,134
Total
21,000,000
Genesis Date
N/A
All Time High (ATH)
ATH
$3.79k
ATH Change
-89.77%
ATH Date
Dec 20th, 2017
Total Value Locked (TVL)
TVL
N/A
MCap to TVL Ratio
N/A
FDV to TVL Ratio
N/A
24h
-8.12%
7d
-13.35%
30d
-19.97%
1y
+263.54%
max
+403.69%
Bitcoin Cash Charts
TradingView
Price
Volume
Market Cap
Bitcoin Cash Markets
ExchangePairPriceBid/AskVolume
WhiteBITBCH/USDT387.490.186115,468.42
BinanceBCH/USDT386.90.026111,412.798
OKXBCH/USDT387.50.05262,169.902
HTXBCH/USDT387.690.03646,472.664
BigONEBCHABC/USDT388.460.41136,585.034
BigONEBCH/USDT388.460.41136,585.034
Coinbase ExchangeBCH/USD386.850.06736,507.141
Gate.ioBCH/USDT387.640.02328,228.539
BybitBCH/USDT387.50.05222,702.589
BitgetBCH/USDT385.270.06220,532.004
HotcoinBCH/USDT387.90.62818,791.05
XT.COMBCH/USDT3880.02617,124.769
BiconomyBCH/USDT388.050.0113,381.472
DeepcoinBCH/USDT387.80.05213,015.925
AzbitBCH/USDT388.10.01311,407.705
P2BBCH/USDT387.80.02610,572.873
KuCoinBCH/USDT387.290.07210,063.946
DigiFinexBCH/USDT386.710.0269,243.046
BitVenusBCH/USDT388.10.0269,017.443
BitrueBCH/USDT387.550.1498,233.997
TrubitBCH/USDT388.20.3347,953.958
BinanceBCH/BTC0.0060.0177,528.441
WEEXBCH/USDT3880.0135,544.327
BitstampBCH/USD385.660.0995,151.052
KrakenBCH/USD388.30.0135,018.521