24-Hour Range
$265.22
$270.01
Low
High
Market Cap (Mcap)
Rank
#21
Mcap
$5.25B
Fully Diluted Mcap
$5.61B
Supply
Circulating
19,652,293
Total
21,000,000
Created On
N/A
All Time High (ATH)
ATH
$3.79k
ATH Change
-92.95%
ATH Date
Dec 20th, 2017
Total Value Locked (TVL)
TVL
N/A
MCap to TVL Ratio
N/A
FDV to TVL Ratio
N/A
Bitcoin Cash Charts
TradingView
Price
Volume
Market Cap
Day
-0.59%
Week
-1.69%
Month
+10.8%
60 day
-2.26%
6 Month
+14%
Year
+99.94%
Bitcoin Cash Markets
ExchangePairPriceBid/AskVolume
HTXBCH/USDT266.560.03448,572.824
BinanceBCH/USDT266.80.03740,757.108
Coinbase ExchangeBCH/USD266.670.01415,886.511
OKXBCH/USDT266.70.03713,492.848
BitrueBCH/USDT266.770.15411,783.03
WhiteBITBCH/USDT267.450.11211,073.396
BybitBCH/USDT266.90.03710,677.553
TrubitBCH/USDT266.90.18710,323.697
Bitci TRBCH/USDT266.80.4110,159.267
FastexFTN/BCH0.0060.57910,087.6
BitgetBCH/USDT267.240.0458,532.935
BinanceBCH/BTC0.0050.0396,723.551
Gate.ioBCH/USDT266.70.0155,981.19
P2BBCH/USDT266.60.0754,112.4
BigONEBCH/USDT266.130.5163,680.64
BigONEBCHABC/USDT266.130.5163,680.64
BitrueBCH/ETH0.0861.0273,239.659
DeepcoinBCH/USDT266.90.0373,116.256
AscendEX (BitMax)BCH/USDT266.660.153,052.275
DigiFinexBCH/USDT266.760.0373,025.698
BingXBCH/USDT267.030.0412,950.552
PointPayBCH/USDT266.90.0472,809.567
Hotcoin GlobalBCH/USDT266.920.642,680.897
KuCoinBCH/USDT266.630.0232,502.613
BitrueBCH/BTC0.0050.9532,264.263