Search NFTs, Crypto, or FT...
24-Hour Range
$44.44
$46.41
Low
High
Market Cap (Mcap)
Rank
#91
Mcap
$890.05M
Fully Diluted Mcap
$947.22M
Supply
Circulating
19,732,668
Total
21,000,000
Genesis Date
N/A
All Time High (ATH)
ATH
$489.75
ATH Change
-90.79%
ATH Date
Apr 16th, 2021
Total Value Locked (TVL)
TVL
N/A
MCap to TVL Ratio
N/A
FDV to TVL Ratio
N/A
24h
-2.53%
7d
+3.05%
30d
-3.12%
1y
+21.19%
max
+110.59%
Bitcoin SV Charts
TradingView
Price
Volume
Market Cap
Bitcoin SV Markets
ExchangePairPriceBid/AskVolume
BitrueBSV3S/USDT0.0040.86850,591,221
BitrueBSV3L/USDT0.020.9711,558,066
Gate.ioBSV/BTC< 0.0010.4382,946,518.68
HTXBSV/USDT45.4690.0661,371.348
UpbitBSV/KRW63,5800.04747,643.756
BitgetBSV/USDT45.390.15425,025.08
OKXBSV/USDT45.470.08822,701.74
TrubitBSV/USDT45.510.47621,531.064
BiboxBSV/USDT45.40.06621,128
BiboxBSV/ETH0.0130.24619,604
XT.COMBSV/USDT45.470.13212,108.72
BithumbBSV/KRW63,4000.3148,910.652
HotcoinBSV/USDT45.470.226,601.177
CoinWBSV/USDT45.3350.5086,188.188
CoinExBSV/USDT45.390.2645,324.236
BiboxBSV/BTC< 0.0010.2535,316
BYDFiBSV/USDT45.460.3074,774.933
AscendEX (BitMax)BSV/USDT44.613.6424,672.049
Changelly PROBSV/USDT45.4640.1574,252.015
HitBTCBSV/USDT45.4590.1394,251.862
BitMartBSV/USDT45.470.5723,575.82
Gate.ioBSV/USDT45.490.112,613.97
DigiFinexBSV/USDT45.4410.0731,846.275
MEXCBSV/USDT45.470.0221,620.266
BingXBSV/USDT45.460.0661,119.682