Search NFTs, Crypto, or FT...
24-Hour Range
$420.6
$443.47
Low
High
Market Cap (Mcap)
Rank
#46
Mcap
$2.92B
Fully Diluted Mcap
$8.96B
Supply
Circulating
6,842,514
Total
21,000,000
Genesis Date
N/A
All Time High (ATH)
ATH
$757.60
ATH Change
-43.96%
ATH Date
Mar 7th, 2024
Total Value Locked (TVL)
TVL
N/A
MCap to TVL Ratio
N/A
FDV to TVL Ratio
N/A
24h
-0.57%
7d
-3.09%
30d
+0.14%
1y
+579.96%
max
+1287.02%
Bittensor Charts
TradingView
Price
Volume
Market Cap
Bittensor Markets
ExchangePairPriceBid/AskVolume
BinanceTAO/USDT426.50.02335,644.437
Gate.ioTAO/USDT427.90.04713,125.387
MEXCTAO/USDT425.910.0126,090.43
KuCoinTAO/USDT428.430.0493,783.495
XT.COMTAO/USDT426.60.0472,808.192
BitgetTAO/USDT426.990.2252,128.84
BingXTAO/USDT427.850.0151,048.835
BitMartTAO/USDT426.480.873874.288
BinanceTAO/TRY13,6560.154764.29
BinanceTAO/BTC0.0060.128530.55
BinanceTAO/FDUSD425.10.211513.073
CoinExTAO/USDT426.40.77181.007
Gate.ioTAO/TRY13,703.60.2951.051
TradeOgreTAO/USDT43313.1620.005