Search NFTs, Crypto, or FT...
24-Hour Range
$0.425
$0.44
Low
High
Market Cap (Mcap)
Rank
#11
Mcap
$15.44B
Fully Diluted Mcap
$19.54B
Supply
Circulating
35,558,375,961
Total
45,000,000,000
Genesis Date
N/A
All Time High (ATH)
ATH
$3.09
ATH Change
-85.93%
ATH Date
Sep 2nd, 2021
Total Value Locked (TVL)
TVL
N/A
MCap to TVL Ratio
N/A
FDV to TVL Ratio
N/A
24h
+1.09%
7d
+26.68%
30d
+5.44%
1y
+32.62%
max
+2155.59%
Cardano Charts
TradingView
Price
Volume
Market Cap
Cardano Markets
ExchangePairPriceBid/AskVolume
BinanceADA/USDT0.4330.02397,336,156.5
WhiteBITADA/USDT0.4350.0152,602,448.74
HTXADA/USDT0.4340.01646,284,485.298
FMFW.ioADA/USDT0.4350.01432,275,467
P2BADA/USDT0.4350.04625,498,065.2
BitgetADA/USDT0.4340.01225,418,971.433
BybitADA/USDT0.4350.02321,435,802.73
OKXADA/USDT0.4340.02320,035,167.452
DigiFinexADA/USDT0.4340.02317,533,144.3
Coinbase ExchangeADA/USD0.4350.04613,049,583.752
MEXCADA/USDT0.4350.02312,843,336.96
CoinWADA/USDT0.4350.04312,363,300.255
ToobitADA/USDT0.4340.02312,189,880.9
BinanceADA/USDC0.4350.02311,401,959.7
BiconomyADA/USDT0.4350.02310,933,708.7
XT.COMADA/USDT0.4340.04610,824,273
KuCoinADA/USDT0.4350.0239,996,220.526
HotcoinADA/USDT0.4350.0469,992,108.4
Gate.ioADA/USDT0.4340.0239,824,890.01
CoinstoreADA/USDT0.4340.4148,893,524.4
OrangeXADA/USDT0.4350.0698,458,835.1
Crypto.com ExchangeADA/USDT0.4350.0218,308,053
LBankADA/USDT0.4350.0237,064,904.5
BitunixADA/USDT0.4350.0236,964,189.5
AzbitADA/USDT0.4340.0236,941,613.69