Search NFTs, Crypto, or FT...
24-Hour Range
$0.443
$0.494
Low
High
Market Cap (Mcap)
Rank
#11
Mcap
$16.66B
Fully Diluted Mcap
$21.24B
Supply
Circulating
35,292,657,080
Total
45,000,000,000
Genesis Date
N/A
All Time High (ATH)
ATH
$3.09
ATH Change
-84.51%
ATH Date
Sep 2nd, 2021
Total Value Locked (TVL)
TVL
N/A
MCap to TVL Ratio
N/A
FDV to TVL Ratio
N/A
24h
+3.75%
7d
-22.43%
30d
-32.44%
1y
+2.91%
max
+2346.78%
Cardano Charts
TradingView
Price
Volume
Market Cap
Cardano Markets
ExchangePairPriceBid/AskVolume
BinanceADA/USDT0.480.021298,653,655.7
BybitADA/USDT0.470.02178,663,568.23
P2BADA/USDT0.4730.1975,710,913.8
OKXADA/USDT0.470.02167,132,495.337
DigiFinexADA/USDT0.470.04359,908,429.2
HTXADA/USDT0.4690.0558,278,367.697
WhiteBITADA/USDT0.4710.09949,933,303.67
Coinbase ExchangeADA/USD0.4710.02144,104,602.181
BiconomyADA/USDT0.4720.02141,618,643.9
PoloniexADA/USDT0.4710.52741,225,261.529
BitgetADA/USDT0.4690.04438,422,769.052
Gate.ioADA/USDT0.4690.02133,972,292.152
BinanceADA/USDC0.480.12526,275,000.8
CoinstoreADA/USDT0.4690.59525,843,352.9
BitvavoADA/EUR0.4440.14724,712,718.046
MEXCADA/USDT0.470.02121,862,763.74
KuCoinADA/USDT0.470.02121,108,226.808
Hotcoin GlobalADA/USDT0.4710.04220,552,963.2
BitrueADA/USDC0.4710.40318,901,866.64
BinanceADA/BTC< 0.0010.13618,133,392.7
BitrueADA/USDT0.4690.27615,578,430.81
BingXADA/USDT0.4720.02115,168,214.394
LBankADA/USDT0.470.02115,051,115.9
KrakenADA/USD0.470.01311,499,755.488
BitMartADA/USDT0.4760.27510,583,942.2