Search NFTs, Crypto, or FT...
24-Hour Range
$20.68
$21.04
Low
High
Market Cap (Mcap)
Rank
#null
Mcap
$0
Fully Diluted Mcap
$20.93B
Supply
Circulating
0
Total
1,000,000,000
Genesis Date
N/A
All Time High (ATH)
ATH
$21.45
ATH Change
-2.29%
ATH Date
Jun 7th, 2024
Total Value Locked (TVL)
TVL
N/A
MCap to TVL Ratio
N/A
FDV to TVL Ratio
N/A
24h
+0.82%
7d
+10.17%
30d
+4.08%
1y
+25.73%
max
+509.01%
Cheelee Charts
TradingView
Price
Volume
Market Cap
Cheelee Markets
ExchangePairPriceBid/AskVolume
LBankCHEEL/USDT20.940.2865,622.73
Gate.ioCHEEL/USDT20.7510.01955,268.946
XT.COMCHEEL/USDT20.940.57342,869.85
CoinWCHEEL/USDT20.940.26935,344.572
BitMartCHEEL/USDT20.940.12731,601.077
AzbitCHEEL/USDT20.940.16518,049.313
PancakeSwap (v2)0X1F1C90AEB2FD13EA972F0A71E35C0753848E3DB0/0X55D398326F99059FF775485246999027B319795520.8610.6035,950.964
Matcha (BSC)0X1F1C90AEB2FD13EA972F0A71E35C0753848E3DB0/0XBB4CDB9CBD36B01BD1CBAEBF2DE08D9173BC095C0.038< 0.0013.869