Search NFTs, Crypto, or FT...
24-Hour Range
$0.1
$0.113
Low
High
Market Cap (Mcap)
Rank
#101
Mcap
$911.57M
Fully Diluted Mcap
$911.57M
Supply
Circulating
8,888,888,888
Total
8,888,888,888
Genesis Date
N/A
All Time High (ATH)
ATH
$0.88
ATH Change
-88.33%
ATH Date
Mar 13th, 2021
Total Value Locked (TVL)
TVL
N/A
MCap to TVL Ratio
N/A
FDV to TVL Ratio
N/A
24h
-2.01%
7d
-35.78%
30d
-21.9%
1y
-23.56%
max
+2396.74%
Chiliz Charts
TradingView
Price
Volume
Market Cap
Chiliz Markets
ExchangePairPriceBid/AskVolume
BinanceCHZ/USDT0.1030.039193,188,666
OKXCHZ/USDT0.1030.0297,557,576.054
Gate.ioCHZ/USDT0.1030.02960,218,585.919
HTXCHZ/USDT0.1030.09328,546,313.156
BybitCHZ/USDT0.1030.09724,916,163.05
WhiteBITCHZ/USDT0.1020.13222,223,575.98
DigiFinexCHZ/USDT0.1030.0219,993,606
BitgetCHZ/USDT0.1030.05415,341,103.085
BinanceCHZ/TRY3.3650.08914,567,162
FMFW.ioCHZ/USDT0.1020.12613,716,228
HitBTCCHZ/USDT0.1020.09613,599,218
Hotcoin GlobalCHZ/USDT0.1020.64412,349,373
ParibuCHZ/TRY3.390.31711,242,819
BitrueCHZ/USDC0.1020.5769,689,642.5
WEEXCHZ/USDT0.1030.028,584,885.6
MEXCCHZ/USDT0.1020.028,395,084.47
WhiteBITCHZ/TRY3.4010.2348,248,766.8
BingXCHZ/USDT0.1030.0988,224,815.788
FameEXCHZ/USDT0.1020.1958,202,695.023
TrubitCHZ/USDT0.1020.1667,159,468
Coinbase ExchangeCHZ/USD0.1030.1955,947,877.3
BtcTurk | KriptoCHZ/TRY3.3610.2075,769,198.606
BYDFiCHZ/USDT0.1020.0395,382,292
LBankCHZ/USDT0.1030.0395,072,847.66
PointPayCHZ/USDT0.1020.024,996,195.37