Search NFTs, Crypto, or FT...
24-Hour Range
$0.236
$0.278
Low
High
Market Cap (Mcap)
Rank
#97
Mcap
$956.82M
Fully Diluted Mcap
$1.33B
Supply
Circulating
3,940,439,469
Total
5,487,402,106
Genesis Date
N/A
All Time High (ATH)
ATH
$1.70
ATH Change
-85.69%
ATH Date
Mar 27th, 2021
Total Value Locked (TVL)
TVL
N/A
MCap to TVL Ratio
N/A
FDV to TVL Ratio
N/A
24h
-0.25%
7d
-34.3%
30d
-39.58%
1y
-34.55%
max
+1019.98%
Conflux Charts
TradingView
Price
Volume
Market Cap
Conflux Markets
ExchangePairPriceBid/AskVolume
BitrueCFX3S/USDT< 0.0010.73997,949,985,469
BitrueCFX3L/USDT0.0010.9331,775,206,377
BinanceCFX/USDT0.2460.041175,709,088
Gate.ioCFX/USDT0.2460.041125,368,133.601
OKXCFX/USDT0.2460.041100,145,696.008
Nami.ExchangeCFX/VNST6,5130.53778,333,345
Nami.ExchangeCFX/USDT0.2460.04177,859,861
BitgetCFX/USDT0.2460.04125,538,805.8
KuCoinCFX/USDT0.2460.04121,956,471.867
BitrueCFX/USDT0.2460.60918,360,724
DigiFinexCFX/USDT0.2460.04110,092,172.626
Hotcoin GlobalCFX/USDT0.2460.0819,288,794
XT.COMCFX/USDT0.2460.0418,672,877.4
BingXCFX/USDT0.2460.0817,907,650.755
FameEXCFX/USDT0.2460.0817,100,981.775
BinanceCFX/BTC< 0.0010.2635,624,122
CoinCatchCFX/USDT0.2460.0245,126,260.4
DeepcoinCFX/USDT0.2460.1624,661,659.103
CITEXCFX/USDT0.2460.0413,176,188.7
BitunixCFX/USDT0.2450.0412,896,068
PhemexCFX/USDT0.2460.1222,656,515.92
MEXCCFX/USDT0.2460.0412,574,657.69
BinanceCFX/TRY7.9840.2872,165,459
WEEXCFX/USDT0.2460.0821,876,559.8
PionexCFX/USDT0.2460.4071,770,141.283