Search NFTs, Crypto, or FT...
24-Hour Range
$8.43
$8.53
Low
High
Market Cap (Mcap)
Rank
#36
Mcap
$3.31B
Fully Diluted Mcap
$3.32B
Supply
Circulating
390,688,369
Total
390,930,035
Genesis Date
N/A
All Time High (ATH)
ATH
$44.45
ATH Change
-80.91%
ATH Date
Jan 17th, 2022
Total Value Locked (TVL)
TVL
N/A
MCap to TVL Ratio
N/A
FDV to TVL Ratio
N/A
24h
+0.15%
7d
-1.41%
30d
+1.72%
1y
-19.03%
max
+631.03%
Cosmos Hub Charts
TradingView
Price
Volume
Market Cap
Cosmos Hub Markets
ExchangePairPriceBid/AskVolume
HTXATOM/USDT8.4870.041981,623.906
BinanceATOM/USDT8.50.024737,786.79
BybitATOM/USDT8.4820.011315,327.199
BitgetATOM/USDT8.4990.057291,070.829
Astroport (Neutron)UNTRN/IBC/C4CFF46FD6DE35CA4CF4CE031E643C8FDC9BA4B99AE598E9B0ED98FE3A2319F90.0830.603290,155.165
LBankATOM/USDT8.4920.012242,109.86
HelixATOM/USDT8.4880.012207,490.003
WhiteBITATOM/USDT8.4910.069205,236.869
DigiFinexATOM/USDT8.4840.012162,568.32
OKXATOM/USDT8.4880.012157,026.807
AscendEX (BitMax)ATOM/BTC< 0.0011.432146,755.2
Coinbase ExchangeATOM/USD8.4860.035128,122.82
BYDFiATOM/USDT8.490.059120,542.32
AscendEX (BitMax)ATOM/USDT8.4470.243119,290.1
XT.COMATOM/USDT8.4890.012110,423.613
LATOKENATOM/USDT8.4870.022103,413.079
BitunixATOM/USDT8.490.02492,756.99
BitrueATOM/USDC8.490.35388,616.79
Bitci TRATOM/USDT8.4610.79777,996.07
BiconomyATOM/USDT8.4870.01974,913.9
PointPayATOM/USDT8.4850.0471,772.724
OsmosisIBC/27394FB092D2ECCD56123C74F36E4C1F926001CEADA9CA97EA622B25F41E5EB2/IBC/C140AFD542AE77BD7DCC83F13FDD8C5E5BB8C4929785E6EC2F4C636F98F179010.7450.60371,106.95
BitVenusATOM/USDT8.4860.01268,478.71
KuCoinATOM/USDT8.4830.01162,995.928
OrangeXATOM/USDT8.4980.02452,134.11