Search NFTs, Crypto, or FT...
24-Hour Range
$0.281
$0.292
Low
High
Market Cap (Mcap)
Rank
#177
Mcap
$346.07M
Fully Diluted Mcap
$622.00M
Supply
Circulating
1,192,797,052
Total
2,143,848,916
Genesis Date
N/A
All Time High (ATH)
ATH
$15.37
ATH Change
-98.11%
ATH Date
Aug 14th, 2020
Total Value Locked (TVL)
TVL
$2.18B
MCap to TVL Ratio
0.16
FDV to TVL Ratio
0.29
24h
+1.44%
7d
+12.27%
30d
+3.58%
1y
-64.29%
max
+31.01%
Curve DAO Charts
TradingView
Price
Volume
Market Cap
Curve DAO Markets
ExchangePairPriceBid/AskVolume
BinanceCRV/USDT0.290.03436,447,161.6
HTXCRV/USDT0.290.06927,499,462.814
OKXCRV/USDT0.290.03512,777,736.119
BloFinCRV/USDT0.290.06910,762,040.2
WhiteBITCRV/USDT0.290.2079,363,402.698
BiconomyCRV/USDT0.290.0348,895,587.6
CITEXCRV/USDT0.290.3458,745,611.856
LBankCRV/USDT0.290.1388,206,952.32
BybitCRV/USDT0.290.0697,164,930.66
TrubitCRV/USDT0.290.316,325,884.9
Gate.ioCRV/USDT0.290.0345,733,048.21
Coinbase ExchangeCRV/USD0.290.0344,519,554.13
PhemexCRV/USDT0.290.0352,934,163.46
XT.COMCRV/USDT0.290.0352,929,452.4
CoinCatchCRV/USDT0.290.1042,581,342.589
KuCoinCRV/USDT0.290.1382,574,235.124
SlexCRV/USDT0.290.1382,469,483.5
DigiFinexCRV/USDT0.290.0352,166,865.8
HitBTCCRV/USDT0.2890.3242,114,851.6
FMFW.ioCRV/USDT0.2890.3242,114,232.7
BitunixCRV/USDT0.290.0342,063,558.2
HotcoinCRV/USDT0.290.6541,648,045.1
Uniswap V3 (Ethereum)0XD533A949740BB3306D119CC777FA900BA034CD52/0XC02AAA39B223FE8D0A0E5C4F27EAD9083C756CC2< 0.0010.6031,573,930.659
FameEXCRV/USDT0.290.6541,453,921.016
AscendEX (BitMax)CRV/USDT0.2890.4821,321,739.7