Search NFTs, Crypto, or FT...
24-Hour Range
$0.111
$0.119
Low
High
Market Cap (Mcap)
Rank
#10
Mcap
$17.06B
Fully Diluted Mcap
$17.07B
Supply
Circulating
145,073,276,383
Total
145,120,706,383
Genesis Date
Dec 8th, 2013
All Time High (ATH)
ATH
$0.73
ATH Change
-83.93%
ATH Date
May 8th, 2021
Total Value Locked (TVL)
TVL
N/A
MCap to TVL Ratio
N/A
FDV to TVL Ratio
N/A
24h
+3.48%
7d
+15.37%
30d
-13.11%
1y
+73.08%
max
+135468.46%
Dogecoin Charts
TradingView
Price
Volume
Market Cap
Dogecoin Markets
ExchangePairPriceBid/AskVolume
BinanceSHIB/DOGE< 0.0010.19615,898,556,893
HTXDOGE/USDT0.1180.025654,201,801.538
BitgetDOGE/USDT0.1180.011469,182,311.803
BinanceDOGE/FDUSD0.1180.025310,912,085
WhiteBITDOGE/USDT0.1180.01274,270,581
OKXDOGE/USDT0.1180.019234,541,960.484
CITEXDOGE/USDT0.1180.019164,288,634.24
Coinbase ExchangeDOGE/USD0.1180.034154,726,497.8
BybitDOGE/USDT0.1180.017146,836,746.8
MEXCDOGE/USDT0.1180.018104,125,663.46
Gate.ioDOGE/USDT0.1180.01191,272,908.94
DigiFinexDOGE/USDT0.1180.01779,588,283.88
LBankDOGE/USDT0.1180.36571,684,312
AzbitDOGE/USDT0.1170.01764,220,496.344
XT.COMDOGE/USDT0.1180.01961,684,444
CoinTR ProDOGE/USDT0.1180.61844,712,030
BitunixDOGE/USDT0.1180.01942,271,999
CoinWDOGE/USDT0.1180.04939,123,130.337
CoinstoreDOGE/USDT0.1180.58538,220,860.75
KrakenDOGE/USD0.1180.0137,518,070.066
KuCoinDOGE/USDT0.1180.01836,100,242.274
TrubitDOGE/USDT0.1180.10230,865,815
CoinExDOGE/USDT0.1180.03730,735,664.284
WEEXDOGE/USDT0.1180.01830,567,248.059
AscendEX (BitMax)DOGE/USDT0.1180.25429,430,092