24-Hour Range
$0.085
$0.087
Low
High
Market Cap (Mcap)
Rank
#11
Mcap
$12.29B
Fully Diluted Mcap
$12.29B
Supply
Circulating
143,228,696,383
Total
143,228,326,383
Created On
Dec 8th, 2013
All Time High (ATH)
ATH
$0.73
ATH Change
-88.28%
ATH Date
May 8th, 2021
Total Value Locked (TVL)
TVL
N/A
MCap to TVL Ratio
N/A
FDV to TVL Ratio
N/A
Dogecoin Charts
TradingView
Price
Volume
Market Cap
Day
-0.57%
Week
-0.26%
Month
+8.14%
60 day
-8.71%
6 Month
+13.42%
Year
+5.5%
Dogecoin Markets
ExchangePairPriceBid/AskVolume
BinanceDOGE/USDT0.0860.012486,192,446
BinanceDOGE/FDUSD0.0860.012375,801,690
OKXDOGE/USDT0.0860.012223,288,296.534
HTXDOGE/USDT0.0860.015185,483,394.512
Coinbase ExchangeDOGE/USD0.0860.012130,937,906.5
AzbitDOGE/USDT0.0860.012117,208,387.21
DigiFinexDOGE/USDT0.0860.01292,094,334.39
WhiteBITDOGE/USDT0.0860.06284,269,373
BybitDOGE/USDT0.0860.01275,535,668.6
CITEXDOGE/USDT0.0860.02372,928,808.7
MEXCDOGE/USDT0.0860.01271,483,505.69
BitgetDOGE/USDT0.0860.02756,293,532.205
Gate.ioDOGE/USDT0.0860.01155,800,033.747
LBankDOGE/USDT0.0860.04752,550,290.981
KrakenDOGE/USD0.0860.0140,115,520.572
KuCoinDOGE/USDT0.0860.01240,020,153.385
CoinTR ProDOGE/USDT0.0860.84731,556,819
PionexDOGE/USDT0.0860.08331,254,467.9
BitMakeDOGE/USDT0.0860.12829,129,215
OrangeXDOGE/USDT0.0860.01226,161,045
BitunixDOGE/USDT0.0860.01425,336,673
Bitci TRDOGE/USDT0.0860.29223,887,398.972
BinanceDOGE/BTC< 0.0010.59923,734,385
BTSEDOGE/USD0.0860.04322,602,125.137
BingXDOGE/USDT0.0860.03521,861,963.4