Search NFTs, Crypto, or FT...
24-Hour Range
$1.25
$1.44
Low
High
Market Cap (Mcap)
Rank
#173
Mcap
$367.61M
Fully Diluted Mcap
$632.79M
Supply
Circulating
267,331,084
Total
460,174,327
Genesis Date
N/A
All Time High (ATH)
ATH
$27.86
ATH Change
-95.07%
ATH Date
Sep 30th, 2021
Total Value Locked (TVL)
TVL
$311.18M
MCap to TVL Ratio
1.18
FDV to TVL Ratio
2.03
24h
-4.12%
7d
-18.4%
30d
-28.76%
1y
-17.75%
max
+36.49%
dYdX Charts
TradingView
Price
Volume
Market Cap
dYdX Markets
ExchangePairPriceBid/AskVolume
BiboxDYDX/USDT1.5151.54320,206,697
Nami.ExchangeDYDX/USDT1.3760.07316,380,593.93
Nami.ExchangeDYDX/VNST35,7140.4614,735,409.89
BitrueDYDX/USDT1.3780.4345,161,961.06
BybitDYDX/USDT1.3770.0734,824,615.224
BiconomyDYDX/USDT1.3770.0734,267,159.17
CoinstoreDYDX/USDT1.3770.7242,320,712.308
WhiteBITDYDX/USDT1.3790.291,580,715.859
BitunixDYDX/USDT1.3780.0731,406,103.62
BitgetDYDX/USDT1.370.1691,405,899.781
CoinWDYDX/USDT1.3770.1731,395,169.914
ToobitDYDX/USDT1.3780.0731,134,468.9
KrakenDYDX/USD1.3720.145745,209.85
PointPayDYDX/USDT1.3780.083723,946.679
DigiFinexDYDX/USDT1.3770.073626,159.21
FameEXDYDX/USDT1.3770.29545,501.177
XT.COMDYDX/USDT1.3760.218475,128.56
BYDFiDYDX/USDT1.3690.218457,897.55
BingXDYDX/USDT1.3760.073429,818.251
FMFW.ioDYDX/USDT1.3740.283420,240.23
HitBTCDYDX/USDT1.3740.283420,240.23
TrubitDYDX/USDT1.3780.145404,544.05
HotcoinDYDX/USDT1.3740.795400,722.68
MEXCDYDX/USDT1.3760.073388,278.95
PhemexDYDX/USDT1.3750.073376,223