Search NFTs, Crypto, or FT...
24-Hour Range
$25.13
$26.23
Low
High
Market Cap (Mcap)
Rank
#30
Mcap
$3.71B
Fully Diluted Mcap
$5.30B
Supply
Circulating
147,507,923
Total
210,700,000
Genesis Date
Jul 30th, 2015
All Time High (ATH)
ATH
$167.09
ATH Change
-84.93%
ATH Date
May 6th, 2021
Total Value Locked (TVL)
TVL
N/A
MCap to TVL Ratio
N/A
FDV to TVL Ratio
N/A
24h
-3.69%
7d
-13.56%
30d
-1.31%
1y
+65.52%
max
+3992.43%
Ethereum Classic Charts
TradingView
Price
Volume
Market Cap
Ethereum Classic Markets
ExchangePairPriceBid/AskVolume
HTXETC/USDT25.1730.04908,149.388
BinanceETC/USDT25.190.04539,715.24
WhiteBITETC/USDT25.1930.167472,648.84
PoloniexETC/USDT25.180.123373,500.422
BiconomyETC/USDT25.1850.016325,415.06
OKXETC/USDT25.170.04254,121.523
Gate.ioETC/USDT25.190.06210,227.672
BitgetETC/USDT25.2980.084118,440.617
ToobitETC/USDT25.190.04108,621.9
Coinbase ExchangeETC/USD25.160.0473,952.943
BitrueETC/USDT25.190.75473,700.01
HotcoinETC/USDT25.1810.07973,077.73
XT.COMETC/USDT25.180.0457,899.51
BybitETC/USDT25.160.0445,313.9
FMCPAYETC/USDT25.180.04440,308.924
BinanceETC/BTC< 0.0010.02735,177.99
BitrueETC/USDC25.1760.49927,897.98
TrubitETC/USDT25.190.19827,496.19
PurcowETC/USDT25.190.20523,914.8
FameEXETC/USDT25.180.07923,056.896
CoinCatchETC/USDT25.1730.07522,486.422
DeepcoinETC/USDT25.180.07921,746.22
AscendEX (BitMax)ETC/USDT25.2060.21421,448.47
TrubitETC/USDC25.20.4218,779.29
BYDFiETC/USDT25.190.11917,445.53