Search NFTs, Crypto, or FT...
24-Hour Range
$25.95
$27.68
Low
High
Market Cap (Mcap)
Rank
#90
Mcap
$884.07M
Fully Diluted Mcap
$2.69B
Supply
Circulating
32,835,323
Total
100,000,000
Genesis Date
N/A
All Time High (ATH)
ATH
$83.40
ATH Change
-67.97%
ATH Date
Nov 11th, 2021
Total Value Locked (TVL)
TVL
N/A
MCap to TVL Ratio
N/A
FDV to TVL Ratio
N/A
24h
+0.91%
7d
+1.51%
30d
+24.74%
1y
+175.2%
max
+302.39%
Ethereum Name Service Charts
TradingView
Price
Volume
Market Cap
Ethereum Name Service Markets
ExchangePairPriceBid/AskVolume
BinanceENS/USDT26.920.0371,309,973.01
Nami.ExchangeENS/USDT26.980.037705,488.7
HTXENS/USDT26.8940.014692,793.666
Nami.ExchangeENS/VNST693,6560.43589,811.98
BloFinENS/USDT26.90.074541,545.29
OKXENS/USDT26.90.03425,020.027
Gate.ioENS/USDT26.9590.022330,977.97
BYDFiENS/USDT26.90.15237,954.03
DigiFinexENS/USDT26.9120.025210,179.86
OrangeXENS/USDT26.8940.013208,687.727
BitgetENS/USDT26.9190.099207,190.854
WhiteBITENS/USDT26.8940.402206,433.758
BybitENS/USDT270.026156,989.7
Coinbase ExchangeENS/USD26.940.074141,096.672
ToobitENS/USDT26.880.037131,191.61
BitunixENS/USDT26.910.037112,599.83
KuCoinENS/USDT26.8910.09385,188.811
HitBTCENS/USDT26.9440.04175,339.11
FMFW.ioENS/USDT26.9130.03875,309.7
IcrypexENS/USDT26.8520.48664,057.008
BitrueENS/USDC26.9270.56361,303.22
BtcTurk | KriptoENS/TRY892.70.15356,536.04
BitrueENS/XRP46.9690.71243,466.54
BinanceENS/TRY8940.1939,523.06
bitcastleENS/USDT26.860.2639,088.35