Search NFTs, Crypto, or FT...
24-Hour Range
$2.28
$2.36
Low
High
Market Cap (Mcap)
Rank
#24
Mcap
$5.79B
Fully Diluted Mcap
$6.04B
Supply
Circulating
2,521,012,371
Total
2,630,547,141
Genesis Date
Feb 25th, 2019
All Time High (ATH)
ATH
$3.45
ATH Change
-33.53%
ATH Date
Mar 28th, 2024
Total Value Locked (TVL)
TVL
N/A
MCap to TVL Ratio
N/A
FDV to TVL Ratio
N/A
24h
-0.12%
7d
+0.93%
30d
-1%
1y
+857.97%
max
+28053.18%
Fetch.ai Charts
TradingView
Price
Volume
Market Cap
Fetch.ai Markets
ExchangePairPriceBid/AskVolume
BinanceFET/USDT2.2930.0449,173,310
WhiteBITFET/USDT2.2950.2485,265,446.54
Nami.ExchangeFET/USDT2.2980.0434,067,827.7
HTXFET/USDT2.2990.0483,599,096.211
OmgfinFET/BTC< 0.0013.1113,198,206.3
Nami.ExchangeFET/VNST59,2190.5113,049,580.9
BybitFET/USDT2.2980.0132,731,580.03
Coinbase ExchangeFET/USD2.2980.0522,544,448.8
BitgetFET/USDT2.2970.0422,192,183
BitrueFET/USDT2.2980.9771,460,903
OKXFET/USDT2.2980.022973,173.137
BitvavoFET/EUR2.120.015970,291.109
BitunixFET/USDT2.2980.017946,637
BtcTurk | KriptoFET/TRY74.050.035817,079.848
CITEXFET/USDT2.2960.013807,549
AscendEX (BitMax)FET/BTC< 0.0011.146688,564
BiconomyFET/USDT2.2980.084627,961
KuCoinFET/USDT2.2990.044561,327.518
PhemexFET/USDT2.2990.074545,592.31
KrakenFET/USD2.2960.014526,219.492
WhiteBITFET/BTC< 0.0010.301502,156
Gate.ioFET/USDT2.2990.043500,578.509
BinanceFET/TRY74.070.04467,866.5
Bitci TRFET/USDT2.2890.733456,840.657
XT.COMFET/USDT2.2980.043448,726