24-Hour Range
$0.997
$1.006
Low
High
Market Cap (Mcap)
Rank
#37
Mcap
$3.30B
Fully Diluted Mcap
$3.30B
Supply
Circulating
3,306,729,236
Total
3,306,729,236
Created On
N/A
All Time High (ATH)
ATH
$1.04
ATH Change
-4.16%
ATH Date
Oct 23rd, 2023
Total Value Locked (TVL)
TVL
N/A
MCap to TVL Ratio
N/A
FDV to TVL Ratio
N/A
First Digital USD Charts
TradingView
Price
Volume
Market Cap
Day
-0.15%
Week
-0.01%
Month
-0.03%
60 day
-0.04%
6 Month
+0.04%
Year
0%
First Digital USD Markets
ExchangePairPriceBid/AskVolume
BinanceSHIB/FDUSD< 0.0010.10426,925,810,933
BinanceBONK/FDUSD< 0.0010.08417,992,934,041
BinanceFDUSD/USDT10.01826,479,132
Binance1000SATS/FDUSD< 0.0010.15805,290,325
BinanceDOGE/FDUSD0.0860.035399,977,403
BinanceUSTC/FDUSD0.0360.20131,625,369
BinanceXRP/FDUSD0.5370.01930,232,292
BinanceGALA/FDUSD0.0340.05926,953,871
BingXFDUSD/USDT0.9990.215,121,958.824
BinanceMEME/FDUSD0.0290.14510,546,988
BinancePIXEL/FDUSD0.6040.1657,625,732.3
BinanceCHZ/FDUSD0.1290.0853,882,405
BinanceFDUSD/TRY31.480.0323,809,972
BinanceALT/FDUSD0.4930.0552,588,977
Pancakeswap V3 (BSC)0XC5F0F7B66764F6EC8C8DFF7BA683102295E16409/0X55D398326F99059FF775485246999027B31979550.9990.6032,359,605.852
BinanceADA/FDUSD0.5850.0342,216,717.1
BinanceMATIC/FDUSD0.990.0611,788,571
BinanceALGO/FDUSD0.2010.1491,765,483
BinanceSEI/FDUSD0.8110.0371,262,474.3
BinanceSOL/FDUSD103.50.0191,216,220
BinanceSTRK/FDUSD1.9240.0521,068,786.01
BinanceARB/FDUSD1.8550.043961,851.4
BinanceMANTA/FDUSD2.940.144773,852.7
Pancakeswap V3 (BSC)0X3C6DAD0475D3A1696B359DC04C99FD401BE134DA/0XC5F0F7B66764F6EC8C8DFF7BA683102295E164090.0090.604699,594.341
BinanceFTM/FDUSD0.4260.094630,065