Search NFTs, Crypto, or FT...
24-Hour Range
$0.984
$1.008
Low
High
Market Cap (Mcap)
Rank
#43
Mcap
$2.38B
Fully Diluted Mcap
$2.38B
Supply
Circulating
2,381,326,584
Total
2,381,326,584
Genesis Date
N/A
All Time High (ATH)
ATH
$1.09
ATH Change
-7.98%
ATH Date
May 20th, 2024
Total Value Locked (TVL)
TVL
N/A
MCap to TVL Ratio
N/A
FDV to TVL Ratio
N/A
24h
+0.05%
7d
+0%
30d
+0.05%
1y
0%
max
+6.13%
First Digital USD Charts
TradingView
Price
Volume
Market Cap
First Digital USD Markets
ExchangePairPriceBid/AskVolume
BinanceBONK/FDUSD< 0.0010.09458,302,620,214
BinanceSHIB/FDUSD< 0.0010.05557,838,056,537
BinanceFLOKI/FDUSD< 0.0010.2274,007,035,394
BinanceDOGE/FDUSD0.1220.0181,137,101,301
BinanceNOT/FDUSD0.0150.084563,134,473
BinanceFDUSD/USDT10.02497,417,133
BinanceXRP/FDUSD0.4890.02150,550,792
BinanceBOME/FDUSD0.0080.072123,131,963
BinanceZK/FDUSD0.2230.08946,178,112
BinanceUSTC/FDUSD0.0190.05313,399,751
BinanceGALA/FDUSD0.0270.1119,212,362
BinanceMEME/FDUSD0.0180.2258,740,484
BinanceENA/FDUSD0.6140.1638,433,998.7
HotcoinFDUSD/USDT10.027,650,945
BingXFDUSD/USDT10.26,258,234.807
BinanceADA/FDUSD0.380.0795,575,621.3
BinanceSOL/FDUSD138.040.0174,308,489.656
BinanceCHZ/FDUSD0.0810.1614,215,846
BinanceFTM/FDUSD0.530.0943,731,988
BinanceREZ/FDUSD0.0980.1023,671,669
BinanceARB/FDUSD0.7950.0513,103,970
BinanceSEI/FDUSD0.3480.1152,654,617.5
BinanceBB/FDUSD0.4080.1482,242,681.4
BinancePEOPLE/FDUSD0.0890.8532,139,757.1
BinanceMATIC/FDUSD0.5550.0181,791,522.7