Search NFTs, Crypto, or FT...
24-Hour Range
$0.032
$0.035
Low
High
Market Cap (Mcap)
Rank
#79
Mcap
$1.27B
Fully Diluted Mcap
$3.34B
Supply
Circulating
38,623,715,085
Total
101,832,013,041
Genesis Date
N/A
All Time High (ATH)
ATH
$0.15
ATH Change
-78.21%
ATH Date
Jan 10th, 2023
Total Value Locked (TVL)
TVL
N/A
MCap to TVL Ratio
N/A
FDV to TVL Ratio
N/A
24h
+0.55%
7d
-21.29%
30d
-5.23%
1y
-7.53%
max
+295.89%
Flare Charts
TradingView
Price
Volume
Market Cap
Flare Markets
ExchangePairPriceBid/AskVolume
Gate.ioFLR/USDT0.0330.058229,728,108.955
OKXFLR/USDT0.0330.061100,445,383.21
Coinbase ExchangeFLR/USD0.0330.12254,043,468
BybitFLR/USDT0.0330.15239,375,636.81
BtcTurk | KriptoFLR/TRY1.0990.15534,337,592.348
LBankFLR/USDT0.0330.12233,100,952.783
BitbankFLR/JPY5.0370.15828,169,001.692
HTXFLR/USDT0.0331.20824,071,368.09
BithumbFLR/KRW49.142.32720,683,169.433
XT.COMFLR/USDT0.0330.03120,055,443
BitMartFLR/USDT0.0330.46317,930,374
KrakenFLR/USD0.0330.06117,490,578.148
DigiFinexFLR/USDT0.0330.11216,772,352.05
Hotcoin GlobalFLR/USDT0.0330.90913,103,180.71
KuCoinFLR/USDT0.0330.36612,625,121.407
BitrueFLR/USDT0.0331.49411,753,861.609
ParibuFLR/TRY1.0940.5089,712,695
BingXFLR/USDT0.0330.1227,763,853.12
MEXCFLR/USDT0.0330.0915,877,361.47
OKXFLR/USDC0.0330.1225,800,713.16
KrakenFLR/EUR0.0310.1953,914,436.185
BitstampFLR/USD0.033< 0.0011,446,594.9
Crypto.com ExchangeFLR/USD0.0330.1161,434,460
BtcTurk | KriptoFLR/USDT0.0323.6911,368,058.763
BitstampFLR/EUR0.031< 0.0011,363,525.4