Search NFTs, Crypto, or FT...
24-Hour Range
$0.044
$0.045
Low
High
Market Cap (Mcap)
Rank
#71
Mcap
$1.57B
Fully Diluted Mcap
$1.57B
Supply
Circulating
35,097,337,628
Total
35,097,337,628
Genesis Date
N/A
All Time High (ATH)
ATH
$0.82
ATH Change
-94.58%
ATH Date
Nov 26th, 2021
Total Value Locked (TVL)
TVL
N/A
MCap to TVL Ratio
N/A
FDV to TVL Ratio
N/A
24h
+2.42%
7d
-2.13%
30d
-6.64%
1y
+48.35%
max
+33034.16%
GALA Charts
TradingView
Price
Volume
Market Cap
GALA Markets
ExchangePairPriceBid/AskVolume
BinanceGALA/USDT0.0450.022712,210,375
HTXGALA/USDT0.0450.025274,074,855.697
BiconomyGALA/USDT0.0450.022161,056,018.4
BybitGALA/USDT0.0450.045141,665,938.12
OKXGALA/USDT0.0450.067122,797,532.459
BitgetGALA/USDT0.0450.046119,354,655.803
WhiteBITGALA/USDT0.0450.099115,465,510.19
XT.COMGALA/USDT0.0450.02260,833,635
Gate.ioGALA/USDT0.0450.02258,131,796.74
ToobitGALA/USDT0.0450.02248,820,636
IcrypexGALA/USDT0.0450.42443,192,694.1
FMCPAYGALA/USDT0.0450.02239,442,412.496
BtcTurk | KriptoGALA/TRY1.4380.02837,300,502.174
OrangeXGALA/USDT0.0450.06732,792,074
BitrueGALA/XRP0.0820.6928,776,773
BilaxyGALA/USDT0.0450.3827,591,729
BitrueGALA/USDC0.0450.33627,210,427
Crypto.com ExchangeGALA/USD0.0450.0423,275,954
BitkubGALA/THB1.641.2223,073,303.027
PhemexGALA/USDT0.0450.02222,681,125.31
Crypto.com ExchangeGALA/USDT0.0450.01421,877,154
FMFW.ioGALA/USDT0.0450.04520,343,662
HitBTCGALA/USDT0.0450.04520,060,961.3
BinanceGALA/TRY1.4420.04219,022,582.9
BingXGALA/USDT0.0450.04515,606,292.848