Search NFTs, Crypto, or FT...
24-Hour Range
$7.17
$7.42
Low
High
Market Cap (Mcap)
Rank
#80
Mcap
$962.92M
Fully Diluted Mcap
$2.22B
Supply
Circulating
130,359,277
Total
300,000,000
Genesis Date
N/A
All Time High (ATH)
ATH
$12.94
ATH Change
-42.88%
ATH Date
May 12th, 2021
Total Value Locked (TVL)
TVL
N/A
MCap to TVL Ratio
N/A
FDV to TVL Ratio
N/A
24h
+2.68%
7d
+12.24%
30d
-11.81%
1y
+69.21%
max
+2765.57%
Gate Charts
TradingView
Price
Volume
Market Cap
Gate Markets
ExchangePairPriceBid/AskVolume
Gate.ioGT/USDT7.3650.014171,513.805
HotcoinGT/USDT7.3930.44750,926.402
LBankGT/USDT7.3970.54140,634.146
Gate.ioGT/BTC< 0.0010.07611,053.053
HTXGT/USDT7.3381.4296,831.12
Gate.ioGT/ETH0.0020.411,563.426
LATOKENGT/USDT7.3750.024475.665
BitkubGT/THB2717.735184.022
BitfinexGTX/USDT7.3730.081134.651
BitfinexGTX/USD7.3840.08159.786