24-Hour Range
$0.106
$0.109
Low
High
Market Cap (Mcap)
Rank
#34
Mcap
$3.57B
Fully Diluted Mcap
$5.30B
Supply
Circulating
33,679,155,195
Total
50,000,000,000
Created On
N/A
All Time High (ATH)
ATH
$0.57
ATH Change
-81.43%
ATH Date
Sep 15th, 2021
Total Value Locked (TVL)
TVL
N/A
MCap to TVL Ratio
N/A
FDV to TVL Ratio
N/A
Hedera Charts
TradingView
Price
Volume
Market Cap
Day
-1.63%
Week
+11.68%
Month
+43.18%
60 day
+15.48%
6 Month
+81.72%
Year
+40.74%
Hedera Markets
ExchangePairPriceBid/AskVolume
BinanceHBAR/USDT0.1060.094160,105,622
Coinbase ExchangeHBAR/USD0.1060.03868,644,518.4
BiboxHBAR/USDT0.1060.09451,909,541
KuCoinHBAR/USDT0.1060.02838,261,345.42
UpbitHBAR/KRW146.20.13736,568,553.864
BybitHBAR/USDT0.1060.01924,569,899.09
OKXHBAR/USDT0.1060.05624,410,179.624
Bit2MeHBAR/USDT0.1060.02823,911,632.029
Gate.ioHBAR/USDT0.1060.01923,778,942.551
DigiFinexHBAR/USDT0.1060.04316,354,311
BinanceHBAR/TRY3.3420.1213,583,239
BingXHBAR/USDT0.1060.10313,342,955.1
MEXCHBAR/USDT0.1060.12212,415,061.98
HTXHBAR/USDT0.1060.05411,101,058.897
BitvavoHBAR/EUR0.0980.25410,897,529.002
XT.COMHBAR/USDT0.1060.0948,002,666.73
BinanceHBAR/BTC< 0.0010.4857,436,983
Coinbase ExchangeHBAR/USDT0.1060.0667,015,763.9
BitMartHBAR/USDT0.1060.3996,789,884.54
HitBTCHBAR/USDT0.1060.0176,762,716
FMFW.ioHBAR/USDT0.1060.016,746,007
Crypto.com ExchangeHBAR/USD0.1060.0755,682,079
BitrueHBAR/USDC0.1060.2444,902,267.4
BitrueHBAR/USDT0.1060.474,901,154.9
BitrueHBAR/XRP0.1961.2114,641,480.78