Search NFTs, Crypto, or FT...
24-Hour Range
$0.073
$0.081
Low
High
Market Cap (Mcap)
Rank
#36
Mcap
$2.78B
Fully Diluted Mcap
$3.89B
Supply
Circulating
35,759,799,033
Total
50,000,000,000
Genesis Date
N/A
All Time High (ATH)
ATH
$0.57
ATH Change
-86.37%
ATH Date
Sep 15th, 2021
Total Value Locked (TVL)
TVL
N/A
MCap to TVL Ratio
N/A
FDV to TVL Ratio
N/A
24h
-3.69%
7d
-11.19%
30d
-29.54%
1y
+72.33%
max
+689.84%
Hedera Charts
TradingView
Price
Volume
Market Cap
Hedera Markets
ExchangePairPriceBid/AskVolume
BinanceHBAR/USDT0.0780.128275,119,116
Coinbase ExchangeHBAR/USD0.0780.051232,952,793.4
OKXHBAR/USDT0.0780.039162,284,262.297
WhiteBITHBAR/USDT0.0780.502106,913,161.76
Bit2MeHBAR/USDT0.0780.013104,069,501.077
Gate.ioHBAR/USDT0.0780.013104,068,970.847
BiboxHBAR/USDT0.0780.12997,870,007
BybitHBAR/USDT0.0780.02681,253,261.47
HTXHBAR/USDT0.0780.07531,550,782.388
XT.COMHBAR/USDT0.0780.12930,435,284
DigiFinexHBAR/USDT0.0780.05728,786,522
BitVenusHBAR/USDT0.0780.12828,251,039
UpbitHBAR/KRW109.70.09127,939,596.269
HitBTCHBAR/USDT0.0780.02825,114,128
FMFW.ioHBAR/USDT0.0780.03625,112,598
KuCoinHBAR/USDT0.0780.02622,442,381.532
Crypto.com ExchangeHBAR/USD0.0780.02218,319,561
Crypto.com ExchangeHBAR/USDT0.0780.04612,982,945
BinanceHBAR/BTC< 0.0010.83311,657,056
BitrueHBAR/USDT0.0780.6419,547,155.2
BitvavoHBAR/EUR0.0720.099,506,359.24
BitMartHBAR/USDT0.0780.5687,937,937.04
MEXCHBAR/USDT0.0780.1297,761,193.2
WhiteBITHBAR/BTC< 0.0010.8335,598,847.67
Coinbase ExchangeHBAR/USDT0.0780.0645,457,018.9