Search NFTs, Crypto, or FT...
24-Hour Range
$0.432
$0.51
Low
High
Market Cap (Mcap)
Rank
#144
Mcap
$485.64M
Fully Diluted Mcap
$485.64M
Supply
Circulating
1,082,856,222
Total
1,082,856,222
Genesis Date
N/A
All Time High (ATH)
ATH
$9.12
ATH Change
-95.08%
ATH Date
Aug 30th, 2021
Total Value Locked (TVL)
TVL
N/A
MCap to TVL Ratio
N/A
FDV to TVL Ratio
N/A
24h
-12.06%
7d
-24.45%
30d
-32.14%
1y
-44.36%
max
+56.05%
Kava Charts
TradingView
Price
Volume
Market Cap
Kava Markets
ExchangePairPriceBid/AskVolume
BinanceKAVA/USDT0.4480.02218,075,040.68
WhiteBITKAVA/USDT0.4490.1565,618,307.66
XT.COMKAVA/USDT0.4490.0225,423,009.83
BitMartKAVA/USDT0.4490.4221,645,372
AscendEX (BitMax)KAVA/BTC< 0.0011.1561,181,357
BybitKAVA/USDT0.4480.089975,711.97
Coinbase ExchangeKAVA/USD0.4490.089913,720.69
DigiFinexKAVA/USDT0.4480.022865,998.9
HTXKAVA/USDT0.4490.156737,809.174
AscendEX (BitMax)KAVA/USDT0.4490.244476,303.1
BiONEKAVA/USDT0.4480.201470,637.74
BitrueKAVA/USDC0.4470.889433,077.2
TokenizeKAVA/SGD0.61.961422,483.073
BitrueKAVA/XRP0.9140.893422,406.07
TokenizeKAVA/USD0.4441.987422,049.789
BithumbKAVA/KRW6330.315414,022.646
BingXKAVA/USDT0.4480.045373,600.27
HelixKAVA/USDT0.4470.112363,607.893
WhiteBITKAVA/BTC< 0.0010.436343,045.1
BitgetKAVA/USDT0.4460.076337,546.3
Gate.ioKAVA/USDT0.4490.2302,431.461
KuCoinKAVA/USDT0.450.178258,862.139
PionexKAVA/USDT0.4490.178254,238.35
BinanceKAVA/BTC< 0.0010.291243,754.2
KrakenKAVA/USD0.4490.089226,088.577