Search NFTs, Crypto, or FT...
24-Hour Range
$84.46
$85.88
Low
High
Market Cap (Mcap)
Rank
#23
Mcap
$6.34B
Fully Diluted Mcap
$7.14B
Supply
Circulating
74,571,214
Total
84,000,000
Genesis Date
Oct 8th, 2011
All Time High (ATH)
ATH
$410.26
ATH Change
-79.29%
ATH Date
May 10th, 2021
Total Value Locked (TVL)
TVL
N/A
MCap to TVL Ratio
N/A
FDV to TVL Ratio
N/A
24h
+0.09%
7d
+1.31%
30d
+1.17%
1y
-1.84%
max
+7285.21%
Litecoin Charts
TradingView
Price
Volume
Market Cap
Litecoin Markets
ExchangePairPriceBid/AskVolume
BinanceLTC/USDT84.980.012252,512.987
BigONELTC/USDT84.850.364119,585.32
HTXLTC/USDT84.910.012114,605.319
BitgetLTC/USDT84.9490.033111,153.08
OKXLTC/USDT84.940.024110,818.04
AzbitLTC/USDT84.890.01285,917.346
BiconomyLTC/USDT84.930.01273,150.346
Coinbase ExchangeLTC/USD84.920.01269,636.195
BybitLTC/USDT84.990.01263,232.713
DigiFinexLTC/USDT850.01262,016.732
BitVenusLTC/USDT84.970.01250,061.521
BishangLTC/USDT84.990.01737,006.61
BinanceLTC/BTC0.0010.08131,436.58
OrangeXLTC/USDT850.01230,558.272
XT.COMLTC/USDT84.960.01225,653.45
WhiteBITLTC/USDT84.960.08225,623.456
BitunixLTC/USDT84.990.01225,260.243
KuCoinLTC/USDT84.8990.01125,208.99
HotcoinLTC/USDT84.930.01224,198.826
LBankLTC/USDT84.940.01217,643.686
ToobitLTC/USDT84.980.01217,631.604
MEXCLTC/USDT84.990.01212,407.885
DeepcoinLTC/USDT85.010.01212,281.518
itBitLTC/USD85.030.01211,583.742
TrubitLTC/USDT850.14110,524.602