Search NFTs, Crypto, or FT...
24-Hour Range
$2,816.04
$2,953.43
Low
High
Market Cap (Mcap)
Rank
#37
Mcap
$2.69B
Fully Diluted Mcap
$2.82B
Supply
Circulating
930,401
Total
977,631
Genesis Date
Nov 25th, 2017
All Time High (ATH)
ATH
$6.29k
ATH Change
-54.10%
ATH Date
May 3rd, 2021
Total Value Locked (TVL)
TVL
$7.99B
MCap to TVL Ratio
0.34
FDV to TVL Ratio
0.35
24h
-2.05%
7d
+21.87%
30d
+33.86%
1y
+217.24%
max
+1616.12%
Maker Charts
TradingView
Price
Volume
Market Cap
Maker Markets
ExchangePairPriceBid/AskVolume
Uniswap V3 (Ethereum)0X6B175474E89094C44DA98B954EEDEAC495271D0F/0X9F8F72AA9304C8B593D555F12EF6589CC3A579A2< 0.0010.603254,382.219
BinanceMKR/USDT2,8840.03510,303.169
FMCPAYMKR/USDT2,8900.0353,520.386
PoloniexMKR/USDT2,885.090.2232,717.419
Uniswap V2 (Ethereum)0X9F8F72AA9304C8B593D555F12EF6589CC3A579A2/0X6B175474E89094C44DA98B954EEDEAC495271D0F2,878.2720.6032,705.274
CITEXMKR/USDT2,8830.0352,472.795
Coinbase ExchangeMKR/USD2,889.630.0361,902.91
Uniswap V3 (Ethereum)0X9F8F72AA9304C8B593D555F12EF6589CC3A579A2/0XC02AAA39B223FE8D0A0E5C4F27EAD9083C756CC20.8290.6031,824.601
BITMKR/USDT2,8790.3121,609.578
BYDFiMKR/USDT2,8760.0691,376.391
HTXMKR/USDT2,888.280.0381,322.356
DcoinMKR/USDT2,8830.1731,293
XT.COMMKR/USDT2,8840.0691,286.996
BitunixMKR/USDT2,8840.0351,198.29
FMCPAYMKR/BTC0.0440.0491,172.375
HotcoinMKR/USDT2,890.70.0971,145.559
PhemexMKR/USDT2,8940.1731,079.149
BybitMKR/USDT2,889.20.0281,041.622
WhiteBITMKR/USDT2,882.210.2681,006.742
LATOKENMKR/USDT2,890.010.0551,006.682
CoinstoreMKR/USDT2,8810.457794.381
OKXMKR/USDT2,887.90.038792.378
DigiFinexMKR/USDT2,892.080.027749.517
BitrueMKR/USDT2,8840.277649.745
Uniswap V3 (Ethereum)0X9F8F72AA9304C8B593D555F12EF6589CC3A579A2/0XC02AAA39B223FE8D0A0E5C4F27EAD9083C756CC20.8290.603599.331