Search NFTs, Crypto, or FT...
24-Hour Range
$0.992
$1.025
Low
High
Market Cap (Mcap)
Rank
#39
Mcap
$3.25B
Fully Diluted Mcap
$6.19B
Supply
Circulating
3,264,441,707
Total
6,219,316,794
Genesis Date
N/A
All Time High (ATH)
ATH
$1.54
ATH Change
-35.34%
ATH Date
Apr 8th, 2024
Total Value Locked (TVL)
TVL
N/A
MCap to TVL Ratio
N/A
FDV to TVL Ratio
N/A
24h
-2.3%
7d
-4.09%
30d
-2.65%
1y
0%
max
+224.65%
Mantle Charts
TradingView
Price
Volume
Market Cap
Mantle Markets
ExchangePairPriceBid/AskVolume
BybitMNT/USDT10.0257,463,163.84
XT.COMMNT/USDT0.9990.112,872,893.782
BingXMNT/USDT10.192,630,257.487
UpbitMNT/KRW1,3900.2882,369,646.89
FameEXMNT/USDT0.9990.022,308,911.74
HTXMNT/USDT10.14874,000.808
BitMartMNT/USDT0.9950.858558,322.4
BybitMNT/USDC0.9990.13378,451.06
BithumbMNT/KRW1,3840.144300,549.195
BitrueMNT/USDT0.9990.747262,429.357
Gate.ioMNT/USDT0.9950.05202,305.201
Uniswap V3 (Ethereum)0X3C3A81E81DC49A522A592E7622A7E711C06BF354/0XC02AAA39B223FE8D0A0E5C4F27EAD9083C756CC2< 0.0010.603110,666.332
KuCoinMNT/USDT10.1670,270.312
MEXCMNT/USDT0.9960.1248,179.46
BybitMNT/BTC< 0.0010.47238,365.3
Pancakeswap V3 (Ethereum)0X3C3A81E81DC49A522A592E7622A7E711C06BF354/0XD5F7838F5C461FEFF7FE49EA5EBAF7728BB0ADFA< 0.0010.60321,830.431
UpbitMNT/BTC< 0.0012.469,494.82
CoinExMNT/USDT0.9940.2714,876.325
UpbitMNT/USDT1.0338.141,830.163
IndodaxMNT/IDR16,1760.846619.613
Matcha (Ethereum)0X3C3A81E81DC49A522A592E7622A7E711C06BF354/0XA0B86991C6218B36C1D19D4A2E9EB0CE3606EB481.013< 0.001190