Search NFTs, Crypto, or FT...
24-Hour Range
$158.46
$163.89
Low
High
Market Cap (Mcap)
Rank
#34
Mcap
$2.96B
Fully Diluted Mcap
$-
Supply
Circulating
18,445,342
Total
18,444,108
Genesis Date
Apr 18th, 2014
All Time High (ATH)
ATH
$542.33
ATH Change
-70.36%
ATH Date
Jan 9th, 2018
Total Value Locked (TVL)
TVL
N/A
MCap to TVL Ratio
N/A
FDV to TVL Ratio
N/A
24h
-1.54%
7d
+0.88%
30d
-2.99%
1y
-2.5%
max
+74251.11%
Monero Charts
TradingView
Price
Volume
Market Cap
Monero Markets
ExchangePairPriceBid/AskVolume
XeggeXPEPEW/XMR< 0.0011.34514,420,623.9
Gate.ioXMR/BTC0.0020.207468,811.082
FinanceXRYO/XMR< 0.00135.971391,261.63
WhiteBITXMR/USDT160.840.13150,128.941
Nonkyc.ioGHOST/XMR< 0.0011.21469,448.513
Gate.ioXMR/USDT160.70.01660,415.634
PoloniexXMR/USDT160.940.14349,071.347
BitMartXMR/BTC0.0020.49648,099.422
XeggeXPRCY/XMR< 0.0011.09734,662.71
Nonkyc.ioPKT/XMR< 0.0011.48534,211.52
BitHashXMR/USDT161.380.01231,823.59
Nonkyc.ioVEIL/XMR< 0.0010.79430,481.409
KuCoinXMR/USDT160.90.01929,993.222
HTXXMR/USDT160.770.08127,025.207
Nonkyc.ioPRCY/XMR< 0.0011.12822,712.261
Nonkyc.ioXHV/XMR< 0.0010.84414,648.892
MEXCXMR/USDT160.190.28712,895.68
XT.COMXMR/USDT159.910.16211,879.276
KrakenXMR/USDT160.70.02510,980.152
KrakenXMR/USD160.740.01210,931.48
BitMartXMR/USDT160.770.8059,589.356
BitHashXMR/USD161.570.0319,317.28
BTSEXMR/USDT160.20.9328,068.49
BitHashXMR/BTC0.0020.1215,448.987
KrakenXMR/XBT0.0020.0415,360.867