Search NFTs, Crypto, or FT...
24-Hour Range
$106.35
$124.05
Low
High
Market Cap (Mcap)
Rank
#51
Mcap
$2.18B
Fully Diluted Mcap
$null
Supply
Circulating
18,147,820
Total
0
Genesis Date
Apr 18th, 2014
All Time High (ATH)
ATH
$542.33
ATH Change
-77.85%
ATH Date
Jan 9th, 2018
Total Value Locked (TVL)
TVL
N/A
MCap to TVL Ratio
N/A
FDV to TVL Ratio
N/A
24h
-1.74%
7d
-7.78%
30d
-14.42%
1y
-25.75%
max
+55604.35%
Monero Charts
TradingView
Price
Volume
Market Cap
Monero Markets
ExchangePairPriceBid/AskVolume
XeggeXPEPEW/XMR< 0.0010.7654,756,072.5
Gate.ioXMR/USDT120.570.083107,031.354
PoloniexXMR/USDT120.050.51478,955.331
KuCoinXMR/USDT120.70.08365,166.124
XeggeXPRCY/XMR< 0.0010.61845,584.674
Nonkyc.ioPRCY/XMR< 0.0011.16843,878.02
Nonkyc.ioGHOST/XMR< 0.0010.78236,224.883
Nonkyc.ioVEIL/XMR< 0.0010.78331,227.01
BitHashXMR/USDT118.640.14228,779.86
WhiteBITXMR/USDT120.460.19925,321.152
BitfinexXMR/USDT120.590.08324,129.824
HTXXMR/USDT120.530.03318,767.637
Nonkyc.ioRYO/XMR< 0.0011.16917,473.301
BitfinexXMR/USD120.540.16516,985.613
KrakenXMR/USD120.650.01816,930.17
KrakenXMR/USDT120.40.01816,505.492
MEXCXMR/USDT120.430.14916,154.846
BitfinexXMR/BTC0.0020.37411,320.62
KuCoinXMR/ETH0.0390.1549,451.634
BitHashXMR/USD118.550.0178,249.52
XT.COMXMR/USDT120.60.0257,345.132
KrakenXMR/XBT0.0020.1077,279.498
Nonkyc.ioHUSH/XMR< 0.0010.525,931.11
BitHashXMR/BTC0.0020.2745,410.047
KuCoinXMR/BTC0.0020.165,373.719