24-Hour Range
$50.26
$51.53
Low
High
Market Cap (Mcap)
Rank
#39
Mcap
$3.04B
Fully Diluted Mcap
$11.94B
Supply
Circulating
60,000,000
Total
235,957,685
Created On
N/A
All Time High (ATH)
ATH
$64.92
ATH Change
-22.06%
ATH Date
Nov 14th, 2023
Total Value Locked (TVL)
TVL
N/A
MCap to TVL Ratio
N/A
FDV to TVL Ratio
N/A
OKB Charts
TradingView
Price
Volume
Market Cap
Day
-1.38%
Week
-3.83%
Month
+7.3%
60 day
-7.33%
6 Month
+12.2%
Year
-3.42%
OKB Markets
ExchangePairPriceBid/AskVolume
OKXOKB/USDT50.640.05977,227.382
BiONEOKB/USDT50.580.11830,638.467
BitrueOKB/USDT50.570.11917,025.091
LBankOKB/USDT50.630.0410,641.95
Hotcoin GlobalOKB/USDT50.590.048,564.677
BitunixOKB/USDT50.640.0594,086.799
CoinWOKB/USDT50.5360.6573,113.997
BingXOKB/USDT50.650.0992,187.904
BitMartOKB/USDT50.610.6321,063.66
TapbitOKB/USDT50.590.1381,046.224
MEXCOKB/USDT50.4640.024831.05
CherrySwap0X382BB369D343125BFB2117AF9C149795C6C65C50/0XDF54B6C6195EA4D948D03BFD818D365CF175CFC20.0190.61721.163
OKXOKB/USDC50.660.316715.334
Gate.ioOKB/USDT50.530.296521.383
FinexBoxOKB/BTC0.0010.017387
OKXOKB/BTC< 0.0010.242375.333
OKXOKB/ETH0.0170.503366.381
CoinExOKB/BTC< 0.0011.39594.779
CoinExOKB/USDT50.520.63190.482
CherrySwap0XDCAC52E001F5BD413AA6EA83956438F29098166B/0XDF54B6C6195EA4D948D03BFD818D365CF175CFC20.0170.61414.643
Jswap0X382BB369D343125BFB2117AF9C149795C6C65C50/0XDF54B6C6195EA4D948D03BFD818D365CF175CFC20.0190.65614.258
ViteXOKB/BTC< 0.001< 0.00112.6
ProBit GlobalOKB/USDT54.0049.47310.374
FoxbitOKB/BRL253.2060.6985.259
HitBTCOKB/BTC< 0.0010.3824.25