Search NFTs, Crypto, or FT...
24-Hour Range
$48.39
$49.19
Low
High
Market Cap (Mcap)
Rank
#45
Mcap
$2.93B
Fully Diluted Mcap
$11.51B
Supply
Circulating
60,000,000
Total
235,957,685
Genesis Date
N/A
All Time High (ATH)
ATH
$73.80
ATH Change
-33.85%
ATH Date
Mar 14th, 2024
Total Value Locked (TVL)
TVL
N/A
MCap to TVL Ratio
N/A
FDV to TVL Ratio
N/A
24h
-0.5%
7d
-2.75%
30d
-8.51%
1y
+5.6%
max
+8306.7%
OKB Charts
TradingView
Price
Volume
Market Cap
OKB Markets
ExchangePairPriceBid/AskVolume
OKXOKB/USDT48.80.06170,586.445
BitrueOKB/USDT48.810.16416,238.309
HotcoinOKB/USDT48.810.467,701.993
LBankOKB/USDT48.790.2057,005.4
BitunixOKB/USDT48.780.0614,989.55
BiONEOKB/USDT48.80.2662,173.77
OKXOKB/BTC< 0.0010.4531,350.929
CoinWOKB/USDT48.6880.8831,093.299
BitMartOKB/USDT48.810.6441,067.4
TapbitOKB/USDT48.770.1231,046.532
BingXOKB/USDT48.80.082856.84
MEXCOKB/USDT48.7840.113655.26
OKXOKB/USDC48.90.348498.948
Gate.ioOKB/USDT48.810.266359.96
Uniswap V2 (Ethereum)0X75231F58B43240C9718DD58B4967C5114342A86C/0XC02AAA39B223FE8D0A0E5C4F27EAD9083C756CC20.0130.637160.609
CoinExOKB/USDT48.780.633130.798
OKXOKB/ETH0.0130.696100.634
CoinExOKB/BTC< 0.0011.217100.39
PoloniexOKB/USDT15.50.06423.186
Uniswap V3 (Ethereum)0X75231F58B43240C9718DD58B4967C5114342A86C/0XC02AAA39B223FE8D0A0E5C4F27EAD9083C756CC20.0140.60510.174
IndodaxOKB/IDR829,2467.6523.075
FoxbitOKB/BRL259.9993.5491.988
HitBTCOKB/USDT48.6270.1111.01
OKCoin JapanOKB/JPY7,603.40.2670.132
HitBTCOKB/BTC< 0.00170.6840.03