Search NFTs, Crypto, or FT...
24-Hour Range
$0.762
$0.828
Low
High
Market Cap (Mcap)
Rank
#90
Mcap
$1.15B
Fully Diluted Mcap
$7.97B
Supply
Circulating
1,443,764,727
Total
10,000,000,000
Genesis Date
N/A
All Time High (ATH)
ATH
$1.05
ATH Change
-26.73%
ATH Date
Mar 31st, 2024
Total Value Locked (TVL)
TVL
N/A
MCap to TVL Ratio
N/A
FDV to TVL Ratio
N/A
24h
-1.79%
7d
-6.75%
30d
+9.37%
1y
0%
max
+871.42%
Ondo Charts
TradingView
Price
Volume
Market Cap
Ondo Markets
ExchangePairPriceBid/AskVolume
Gate.ioONDO/USDT0.7990.08463,960,144.736
BybitONDO/USDT0.7970.02852,740,024.8
Coinbase ExchangeONDO/USD0.80.01129,196,624
BitgetONDO/USDT0.80.08913,265,182.94
HTXONDO/USDT0.7980.02511,627,350.506
OrangeXONDO/USDT0.7990.01511,532,612.13
KuCoinONDO/USDT0.7980.0489,576,980.395
Uniswap V3 (Ethereum)0XFABA6F8E4A5E8AB82F62FE7C39859FA577269BE3/0XC02AAA39B223FE8D0A0E5C4F27EAD9083C756CC2< 0.0010.6036,073,980.848
CoinoneONDO/KRW1,2270.5674,841,463.31
BingXONDO/USDT0.7990.0754,468,287.775
XT.COMONDO/USDT0.7950.053,439,938.57
FameEXONDO/USDT0.7980.0152,535,719.39
MEXCONDO/USDT0.7980.142,524,049.55
DigiFinexONDO/USDT0.7990.2061,897,802.432
BitvavoONDO/EUR0.750.1311,647,671.162
LBankONDO/USDT0.7950.1881,317,675.5
BitMartONDO/USDT0.7920.411,274,084.84
BitrueONDO/USDT0.7960.3391,077,212.4
IndodaxONDO/IDR12,9300.743979,529.816
KrakenONDO/USD0.8011.193912,264.502
TrubitONDO/USDT0.7960.631861,183.821
PhemexONDO/USDT0.7990.662626,858.567
BitkubONDO/THB29.480.371586,445.72
Hotcoin GlobalONDO/USDT0.7990.67479,761.96
WEEXONDO/USDT0.7990.011295,405.084