24-Hour Range
$7.29
$7.66
Low
High
Market Cap (Mcap)
Rank
#14
Mcap
$9.81B
Fully Diluted Mcap
$10.40B
Supply
Circulating
1,333,464,577
Total
1,414,413,709
Created On
N/A
All Time High (ATH)
ATH
$54.98
ATH Change
-86.66%
ATH Date
Nov 4th, 2021
Total Value Locked (TVL)
TVL
N/A
MCap to TVL Ratio
N/A
FDV to TVL Ratio
N/A
Polkadot Charts
TradingView
Price
Volume
Market Cap
Day
-2.99%
Week
-5.13%
Month
+14.05%
60 day
-18.92%
6 Month
+47.12%
Year
+1.13%
Polkadot Markets
ExchangePairPriceBid/AskVolume
BinanceDOT/USDT7.3340.0145,866,027.5
HTXDOT/USDT7.350.0422,721,444.404
P2BDOT/USDT7.3490.4082,539,813.66
Coinbase ExchangeDOT/USD7.3460.0271,456,676.39
DigiFinexDOT/USDT7.350.031,202,264.17
OKXDOT/USDT7.3510.0141,182,207.334
BybitDOT/USDT7.3520.0141,147,869.593
BigONEDOT/USDT7.330.396818,869
CoinstoreDOT/USDT7.3560.122795,119.08
KuCoinDOT/USDT7.3510.011565,314.605
WhiteBITDOT/USDT7.3530.111469,626.974
QMallDOT/USDT7.3520.034428,341.509
BitgetDOT/USDT7.3490.02407,191.127
Gate.ioDOT/USDT7.3420.014383,418.24
KrakenDOT/USD7.3530.011332,774.755
PointPayDOT/USDT7.3430.026325,045.496
BingXDOT/USDT7.3510.027282,539.634
BitrueDOT/USDT7.3490.439258,049.85
BinanceDOT/BTC< 0.0010.139248,568.84
FameEXDOT/USDT7.3490.543233,881.646
Hotcoin GlobalDOT/USDT7.3490.177218,630.51
PhemexDOT/USDT7.3420.204205,877.006
BTSEDOT/USD7.350.063200,585.36
XT.COMDOT/USDT7.3480.014174,452.736
MEXCDOT/USDT7.3450.014172,321.87