Search NFTs, Crypto, or FT...
24-Hour Range
$6.03
$6.47
Low
High
Market Cap (Mcap)
Rank
#39
Mcap
$2.51B
Fully Diluted Mcap
$3.42B
Supply
Circulating
390,859,381
Total
532,219,654
Genesis Date
N/A
All Time High (ATH)
ATH
$13.53
ATH Change
-52.51%
ATH Date
Mar 17th, 2024
Total Value Locked (TVL)
TVL
N/A
MCap to TVL Ratio
N/A
FDV to TVL Ratio
N/A
24h
+4.17%
7d
+2.85%
30d
-19.2%
1y
+222.17%
max
+17386.57%
Render Charts
TradingView
Price
Volume
Market Cap
Render Markets
ExchangePairPriceBid/AskVolume
BinanceRNDR/USDT6.410.0163,557,735.48
Coinbase ExchangeRNDR/USD6.4150.0422,608,811.76
BitunixRNDR/USDT6.4120.0471,516,666.79
BybitRNDR/USDT6.4080.0181,441,020.96
WhiteBITRNDR/USDT6.4060.1361,010,445.63
BitgetRNDR/USDT6.3980.177930,801.552
Gate.ioRNDR/USDT6.4030.031904,847.64
CITEXRNDR/USDT6.4020.016854,997.672
BYDFiRNDR/USDT6.4140.078734,901.28
Coinbase ExchangeRNDR/USDT6.4020.059501,248.04
KrakenRNDR/USD6.410.011449,931.135
OrangeXRNDR/USDT6.4020.016393,045.15
AscendEX (BitMax)RNDR/USDT6.3851.01364,886.77
KuCoinRNDR/USDT6.4040.012310,473.551
BloFinRNDR/USDT6.4050.047309,926.33
bitcastleRNDR/USDT6.4020.109284,582.54
Coinbase ExchangeRENDER/USD6.4560.387243,322.39
DeepcoinRNDR/USDT6.4060.016211,118.7
BitvavoRNDR/EUR5.8760.136184,783.848
TrubitRNDR/USDT6.4040.362180,308.97
FameEXRNDR/USDT6.4050.016174,735.178
BinanceRNDR/BTC< 0.0010.097160,122.88
BitbankRNDR/JPY1,012.2930.015150,185.306
Bitci TRRNDR/USDT6.4140.561136,901.09
BinanceRNDR/TRY212.620.112123,834.5