Search NFTs, Crypto, or FT...
24-Hour Range
$7.64
$9.46
Low
High
Market Cap (Mcap)
Rank
#33
Mcap
$3.47B
Fully Diluted Mcap
$4.83B
Supply
Circulating
381,861,234
Total
532,065,943
Genesis Date
N/A
All Time High (ATH)
ATH
$13.53
ATH Change
-32.31%
ATH Date
Mar 17th, 2024
Total Value Locked (TVL)
TVL
N/A
MCap to TVL Ratio
N/A
FDV to TVL Ratio
N/A
24h
+18.11%
7d
-10.19%
30d
-19.05%
1y
+426.47%
max
+24506.69%
Render Charts
TradingView
Price
Volume
Market Cap
Render Markets
ExchangePairPriceBid/AskVolume
BinanceRNDR/USDT9.030.01113,945,112.81
Coinbase ExchangeRNDR/USD9.0310.085,853,043.37
Gate.ioRNDR/USDT9.0390.0783,978,966.451
BybitRNDR/USDT9.0520.0413,270,659.66
OKXRNDR/USDT9.0390.0672,621,235.284
OrangeXRNDR/USDT9.0350.0111,676,106.89
BitgetRNDR/USDT9.0210.1491,673,491.067
JupiterEPJFWDD5AUFQSSQEM2QN1XZYBAPC8G4WEGGKZWYTDT1V/RNDRIZKT3MK1IIMDXRDWABCF7ZG7AR5T4NUD4EKHBOF0.114< 0.0011,344,317.651
Coinbase ExchangeRNDR/USDT9.0180.0931,320,716.31
DeepcoinRNDR/USDT9.0210.044947,031.347
KuCoinRNDR/USDT9.0330.023924,538.238
IcrypexRNDR/USDT9.0840.208896,499.806
Hotcoin GlobalRNDR/USDT9.0410.63784,593.97
bitcastleRNDR/USDT9.0230.299760,561.39
BingXRNDR/USDT9.0380.022715,478.546
WhiteBITRNDR/USDT9.0790.152649,297.582
BtcTurk | KriptoRNDR/TRY305.0150.053628,888.696
KrakenRNDR/USD9.0340.067620,984.938
FameEXRNDR/USDT9.0790.022562,794.676
BitvavoRNDR/EUR8.50.168499,151.616
BinanceRNDR/BTC< 0.0010.143482,527.36
Crypto.com ExchangeRNDR/USDT9.0130.097468,114.2
JupiterRNDRIZKT3MK1IIMDXRDWABCF7ZG7AR5T4NUD4EKHBOF/SO111111111111111111111111111111111111111120.061< 0.001414,597.139
BitrueRNDR/USDC9.0520.75399,669.57
BitMartRNDR/USDT9.0630.329366,005.4