Search NFTs, Crypto, or FT...
24-Hour Range
$1.17
$1.34
Low
High
Market Cap (Mcap)
Rank
#82
Mcap
$1.26B
Fully Diluted Mcap
$1.31B
Supply
Circulating
967,573,484
Total
1,000,000,000
Genesis Date
N/A
All Time High (ATH)
ATH
$5.54
ATH Change
-76.38%
ATH Date
Oct 7th, 2021
Total Value Locked (TVL)
TVL
$15.98M
MCap to TVL Ratio
79.13
FDV to TVL Ratio
81.79
24h
+11.1%
7d
-22.69%
30d
-10.09%
1y
+560.11%
max
+944%
Ribbon Finance Charts
TradingView
Price
Volume
Market Cap
Ribbon Finance Markets
ExchangePairPriceBid/AskVolume
Uniswap V3 (Ethereum)0X6123B0049F904D730DB3C36A31167D9D4121FA6B/0XA0B86991C6218B36C1D19D4A2E9EB0CE3606EB481.3090.6032,869,145.411
Gate.ioRBN/USDT1.3030.1761,057,613.801
BitgetRBN/USDT1.3070.625665,041.81
BitMartRBN/USDT1.3110.792637,076.2
Coinbase ExchangeRBN/USD1.320.24581,953.14
BingXRBN/USDT1.3050.15389,763.862
LATOKENRBN/USDT1.3120.4984,222.037
MEXCRBN/USDT1.3030.98175,465.38
Uniswap V3 (Ethereum)0X6123B0049F904D730DB3C36A31167D9D4121FA6B/0XC02AAA39B223FE8D0A0E5C4F27EAD9083C756CC2< 0.0010.60348,417.202
Uniswap V2 (Ethereum)0X6123B0049F904D730DB3C36A31167D9D4121FA6B/0XC02AAA39B223FE8D0A0E5C4F27EAD9083C756CC2< 0.0010.61235,348.316
BTSERBN/USDT1.3091.07312,396.871
Crypto.com ExchangeRBN/USD1.3140.33211,249
Gate.ioRBN/ETH< 0.0010.9099,762.858
CoinExRBN/USDT1.3111.0044,210.023
Balancer V20X6123B0049F904D730DB3C36A31167D9D4121FA6B/0XA0B86991C6218B36C1D19D4A2E9EB0CE3606EB481.2650.665537.847
PoloniexRBN/USDT0.7630.8660.634