24-Hour Range
$0.532
$0.551
Low
High
Market Cap (Mcap)
Rank
#6
Mcap
$29.06B
Fully Diluted Mcap
$53.26B
Supply
Circulating
54,558,598,490
Total
99,987,895,338
Created On
N/A
All Time High (ATH)
ATH
$3.40
ATH Change
-84.32%
ATH Date
Jan 7th, 2018
Total Value Locked (TVL)
TVL
N/A
MCap to TVL Ratio
N/A
FDV to TVL Ratio
N/A
XRP Charts
TradingView
Price
Volume
Market Cap
Day
-2.62%
Week
-5.88%
Month
+3.48%
60 day
-14.65%
6 Month
-13.39%
Year
+34%
XRP Markets
ExchangePairPriceBid/AskVolume
BinanceXRP/USDT0.5320.019378,315,503
BybitXRP/USDT0.5330.019120,054,622.63
BitMartXRP/USDT0.5320.39295,285,516.8
OKXXRP/USDT0.5310.03856,544,833.093
BinanceXRP/FDUSD0.5310.05652,129,988
BitgetXRP/USDT0.5310.01251,726,296.086
Coinbase ExchangeXRP/USD0.5320.01947,945,156.566
HTXXRP/USDT0.5310.03644,569,368.365
BitrueXRP/USDT0.5320.01942,974,887.3
CoinTR ProXRP/USDT0.5330.4334,254,530
BitstampXRP/EUR0.4910.08432,330,939.466
OrangeXXRP/USDT0.5320.01926,222,670
KuCoinXRP/USDT0.5330.01223,655,800.077
BitsoXRP/MXN9.0950.16922,654,392.192
BigONEXRP/USDT0.5320.0622,537,022.2
DeepcoinXRP/USDT0.5330.01921,738,162.096
BingXXRP/USDT0.5320.03820,622,623.88
Gate.ioXRP/USDT0.5310.01920,158,583.809
WhiteBITXRP/USDT0.5320.01217,950,357.9
XT.COMXRP/USDT0.5320.01917,233,992.53
BinanceXRP/BTC< 0.0010.09614,018,750
LBankXRP/USDT0.5320.18813,997,612.509
PionexXRP/USDT0.5320.02111,906,780.35
BitvavoXRP/EUR0.4920.04111,903,985.443
BitbankXRP/JPY80.3580.01110,473,296.963