Search NFTs, Crypto, or FT...
24-Hour Range
$0.476
$0.511
Low
High
Market Cap (Mcap)
Rank
#8
Mcap
$27.06B
Fully Diluted Mcap
$48.69B
Supply
Circulating
55,570,463,728
Total
99,987,531,962
Genesis Date
N/A
All Time High (ATH)
ATH
$3.40
ATH Change
-85.63%
ATH Date
Jan 7th, 2018
Total Value Locked (TVL)
TVL
N/A
MCap to TVL Ratio
N/A
FDV to TVL Ratio
N/A
24h
-4.45%
7d
+1.33%
30d
-4.46%
1y
-1.02%
max
+18029.26%
XRP Charts
TradingView
Price
Volume
Market Cap
XRP Markets
ExchangePairPriceBid/AskVolume
BinanceXRP/USDT0.4880.02590,489,391
BybitXRP/USDT0.4870.021293,757,486.78
WhiteBITXRP/USDT0.4870.115197,835,079.5
OKXXRP/USDT0.4880.021128,572,922.327
Coinbase ExchangeXRP/USD0.4870.021121,496,791.186
BitrueXRP/USDT0.4880.0299,925,298.3
BitgetXRP/USDT0.4880.01273,397,270.604
AscendEX (BitMax)XRP/USDT0.4860.61966,635,539
HTXXRP/USDT0.4880.03162,239,196.362
HotcoinXRP/USDT0.4870.02162,007,096
LATOKENXRP/USDT0.4880.0855,588,025.692
Gate.ioXRP/USDT0.4880.01646,286,062.249
KuCoinXRP/USDT0.4880.01245,868,387.8
BitstampXRP/EUR0.4540.08445,671,892.288
CoinTR ProXRP/USDT0.4880.34844,590,091
DeepcoinXRP/USDT0.4880.20435,919,767.266
MEXCXRP/USDT0.4870.02135,361,032.83
BybitXRP/USDC0.4870.04133,882,842.35
BigONEXRP/USDT0.4890.06333,845,817
BinanceXRP/BTC< 0.0010.13333,060,256
BitVenusXRP/USDT0.4870.02131,366,818
XT.COMXRP/USDT0.4870.02129,495,064.06
DigiFinexXRP/USDT0.4890.02126,313,369
TapbitXRP/USDT0.4870.04125,731,634.57
BitsoXRP/MXN8.9610.01123,485,884.222