24-Hour Range
$27.4
$28.26
Low
High
Market Cap (Mcap)
Rank
#135
Mcap
$556.54M
Fully Diluted Mcap
$556.54M
Supply
Circulating
20,141,646
Total
20,141,646
Created On
N/A
All Time High (ATH)
ATH
$61.90
ATH Change
-55.31%
ATH Date
Apr 16th, 2023
Total Value Locked (TVL)
TVL
$3.60B
MCap to TVL Ratio
0.15
FDV to TVL Ratio
0.15
Rocket Pool Charts
TradingView
Price
Volume
Market Cap
Day
-1.99%
Week
-13.2%
Month
-0.45%
60 day
-2.2%
6 Month
+1.46%
Year
-45.8%
Rocket Pool Markets
ExchangePairPriceBid/AskVolume
BinanceRPL/USDT27.710.10826,218.26
BitforexRPL/USDT27.933.68226,201.808
bitcastleRPL/USDT27.640.46923,615.48
DeepcoinRPL/USDT27.660.03618,904.625
BitMartRPL/USDT27.680.43314,425.42
CoinWRPL/USDT27.660.30812,716.64
Uniswap V3 (Ethereum)0XD33526068D116CE69F19A9EE46F0BD304F21A51F/0XC02AAA39B223FE8D0A0E5C4F27EAD9083C756CC20.0090.6039,275.171
Hotcoin GlobalRPL/USDT27.680.7567,653.8
Gate.ioRPL/USDT27.660.1455,851.08
HTXRPL/USDT27.6061.5065,239.734
AscendEX (BitMax)RPL/USDT27.691.2575,093.32
BithumbRPL/KRW38,6000.3894,571.925
BilaxyRPL/ETH0.0111.0023,416.78
TokpieRPL/USDT27.5530.4173,106.647
Coinbase ExchangeRPL/USD27.720.2172,949.359
BitgetRPL/USDT27.7130.2922,826.256
DigiFinexRPL/USDT27.7130.3482,523.47
BingXRPL/USDT27.660.1452,395.602
OKXRPL/USDT27.60.1452,099.326
PoloniexRPL/USDT27.540.6862,051.297
WEEXRPL/USDT27.60.0721,684.334
TokenizeRPL/USD27.382.0781,612.843
TokenizeRPL/SGD36.832.1041,609.806
tanXRPL/USDT27.680.721,469.64
BitrueRPL/USDT27.690.1091,453.71