Search NFTs, Crypto, or FT...
24-Hour Range
$2.13
$2.29
Low
High
Market Cap (Mcap)
Rank
#110
Mcap
$919.45M
Fully Diluted Mcap
$2.15B
Supply
Circulating
427,000,000
Total
1,000,000,000
Genesis Date
N/A
All Time High (ATH)
ATH
$3.56
ATH Change
-39.52%
ATH Date
Apr 23rd, 2024
Total Value Locked (TVL)
TVL
N/A
MCap to TVL Ratio
N/A
FDV to TVL Ratio
N/A
24h
-4.7%
7d
-10.92%
30d
+3.85%
1y
0%
max
+31.09%
Safe Charts
TradingView
Price
Volume
Market Cap
Safe Markets
ExchangePairPriceBid/AskVolume
HTXSAFE/USDT2.1580.1163,719,053.835
Gate.ioSAFE/USDT2.1540.0791,997,839.083
BitgetSAFE/USDT2.1520.3271,403,249.93
BybitSAFE/USDT2.1550.158565,944.42
KuCoinSAFE/USDT2.1490.047463,657.82
BitMart$SAFE/USDT2.1530.504357,840.2
OrangeXSAFE/USDT2.1540.093261,263.44
LBankSAFE1/USDT2.1464.397208,031.73
OKXSAFE/USDT2.1550.093181,013.636
Uniswap V3 (Ethereum)0X5AFE3855358E112B5647B952709E6165E1C1EEEE/0XC02AAA39B223FE8D0A0E5C4F27EAD9083C756CC2< 0.0010.603143,103.639
BingXSAFE/USDT2.1560.278121,207.721
Coinbase ExchangeSAFE/USD2.1550.17298,085.21
Uniswap V3 (Ethereum)0X5AFE3855358E112B5647B952709E6165E1C1EEEE/0XC02AAA39B223FE8D0A0E5C4F27EAD9083C756CC2< 0.0010.60562,202.241
BitvavoSAFE/EUR1.9870.58147,272.097
MEXCSAFE/USDT2.1550.32415,102.1
Uniswap V2 (Ethereum)0X5AFE3855358E112B5647B952709E6165E1C1EEEE/0XC02AAA39B223FE8D0A0E5C4F27EAD9083C756CC2< 0.0010.6056,408.838
Crypto.com ExchangeSAFE/USD2.1520.1584,989.2
Matcha (Ethereum)0X5AFE3855358E112B5647B952709E6165E1C1EEEE/0XC02AAA39B223FE8D0A0E5C4F27EAD9083C756CC2< 0.001< 0.0011,903.288
Balancer V2 (Gnosis)0X4D18815D14FE5C3304E87B3FA18318BAA5C23820/0X9C58BACC331C9AA871AFD802DB6379A98E80CEDB0.0060.6031,541.213
CoinExSAFE/USDT2.1550.3521,444.783
NovaDAXSAFE/BRL11.651.11125.88
Uniswap V3 (Ethereum)0X5AFE3855358E112B5647B952709E6165E1C1EEEE/0XA0B86991C6218B36C1D19D4A2E9EB0CE3606EB482.2850.97530.758