Search NFTs, Crypto, or FT...
24-Hour Range
$0.481
$0.564
Low
High
Market Cap (Mcap)
Rank
#71
Mcap
$1.36B
Fully Diluted Mcap
$4.86B
Supply
Circulating
2,800,000,000
Total
10,000,000,000
Genesis Date
N/A
All Time High (ATH)
ATH
$1.14
ATH Change
-57.54%
ATH Date
Mar 16th, 2024
Total Value Locked (TVL)
TVL
N/A
MCap to TVL Ratio
N/A
FDV to TVL Ratio
N/A
24h
-9.2%
7d
-34.1%
30d
-43.72%
1y
0%
max
+409.44%
Sei Charts
TradingView
Price
Volume
Market Cap
Sei Markets
ExchangePairPriceBid/AskVolume
Astroport (Sei)SEI170949PWL4H36NEAZKWMDGTRH6NUENH66462N34839E23E8HE3PQSNM5R2V/USEI< 0.0010.6062,192,059,869.332
Astroport (Sei)SEI1VW6RXCG0KCZY8728PHDGXPUW78ZA2H9LGM4H7Q0UGHW364YZ7LUQ26TCHC/USEI< 0.0010.6061,047,094,500.064
Astroport (Sei)SEI1PYXZTXV0FM4TDNFE4CDHM6FCALZZ2ZHSZAZQ660T84SGQRNT5QQSF93M3L/USEI< 0.0010.608102,733,987.765
BinanceSEI/USDT0.4860.02189,543,505.5
UpbitSEI/KRW737.20.20354,390,187.564
Coinbase ExchangeSEI/USD0.4850.08330,987,332.3
MEXCSEI/USDT0.4870.02123,222,388.36
Astroport (Sei)SEI1HRNDQNTLVTMX2KEPR0ZSFGR7NZJPTCC72CR4PPK4YAV58VVY7V3S4ER8ED/USEI0.0160.60419,986,063.651
BybitSEI/USDT0.4860.08217,939,316.38
Gate.ioSEI/USDT0.4850.09912,048,430.13
HTXSEI/USDT0.5031.56411,863,664.218
BitgetSEI/USDT0.4860.0711,141,631.97
WhiteBITSEI/USDT0.4850.1449,799,400.4
BithumbSEI/KRW7360.2716,439,741.752
Hotcoin GlobalSEI/USDT0.4860.0625,106,928.5
Astroport (Sei)SEI1J536DZ2APEN5HFN3JXH394NNF3HAPHFUWU5C4SUUFXL2Y2MMY5MSE09TFR/USEI< 0.0010.6824,343,926.58
Astroport (Sei)SEI1PVZ89HLTQUWE6QDHNQWMXXVASAYZN4DCTKWEHES2ZT888C7SYFFSZT3J56/USEI< 0.0010.6153,792,357.399
BingXSEI/USDT0.4860.0413,785,060.54
Astroport (Sei)SEI1YN37W6JKA58CG6D62NR30GC0UMGRYQ9PLLY0L4697AP4S5NVNA2QZLCCHN/USEI< 0.0010.6263,293,207.49
KrakenSEI/USD0.4850.1322,811,141.039
BitMartSEI/USDT0.4850.4722,694,106.4
BinanceSEI/FDUSD0.4860.0412,531,942.9
KuCoinSEI/USDT0.4850.0822,393,565.442
BinanceSEI/BTC< 0.0010.1312,272,275.8
BitvavoSEI/EUR0.4590.2851,583,787.769