Search NFTs, Crypto, or FT...
24-Hour Range
$166.18
$170.29
Low
High
Market Cap (Mcap)
Rank
#5
Mcap
$75.44B
Fully Diluted Mcap
$96.83B
Supply
Circulating
449,407,484
Total
576,794,918
Genesis Date
N/A
All Time High (ATH)
ATH
$259.96
ATH Change
-35.40%
ATH Date
Nov 6th, 2021
Total Value Locked (TVL)
TVL
N/A
MCap to TVL Ratio
N/A
FDV to TVL Ratio
N/A
24h
+0.56%
7d
-2.66%
30d
+15.86%
1y
+771.78%
max
+33420.3%
Solana Charts
TradingView
Price
Volume
Market Cap
Solana Markets
ExchangePairPriceBid/AskVolume
BinanceSOL/USDT167.850.0161,899,496.336
BinanceSOL/FDUSD167.910.016787,260.507
BitgetSOL/USDT167.7410.017695,504.024
BybitSOL/USDT167.790.016622,438.097
OKXSOL/USDT168.020.016438,410.245
Coinbase ExchangeSOL/USD167.750.016418,731.814
BitVenusSOL/USDT167.940.016370,886.8
HTXSOL/USDT167.8880.01284,646.543
KrakenSOL/USD167.810.016210,026.075
KuCoinSOL/USDT167.8680.011193,691.905
MEXCSOL/USDT167.970.016174,764.94
DigiFinexSOL/USDT167.880.016152,862.61
CoinTR ProSOL/USDT168.020.315122,179.5
HotcoinSOL/USDT167.890.024114,912.32
BinanceSOL/BTC0.0020.014112,462.762
BitunixSOL/USDT167.970.016111,385.71
CoinWSOL/USDT167.9690.0383,468.801
Gate.ioSOL/USDT168.020.01682,799.636
WhiteBITSOL/USDT167.9290.0481,180.166
BiconomySOL/USDT1680.01675,906.867
LBankSOL/USDT167.880.01649,276.767
BingXSOL/USDT167.90.01247,783.145
C-PatexSOL/USDT168.030.0244,194.94
BitvavoSOL/EUR154.90.01638,533.954
XT.COMSOL/USDT167.780.01638,483.605