Search NFTs, Crypto, or FT...
24-Hour Range
$0.11
$0.112
Low
High
Market Cap (Mcap)
Rank
#40
Mcap
$3.22B
Fully Diluted Mcap
$5.55B
Supply
Circulating
28,976,036,868
Total
50,001,786,981
Genesis Date
N/A
All Time High (ATH)
ATH
$0.88
ATH Change
-87.32%
ATH Date
Jan 3rd, 2018
Total Value Locked (TVL)
TVL
N/A
MCap to TVL Ratio
N/A
FDV to TVL Ratio
N/A
24h
+0.63%
7d
+2.82%
30d
-2.3%
1y
+27.71%
max
+23252.51%
Stellar Charts
TradingView
Price
Volume
Market Cap
Stellar Markets
ExchangePairPriceBid/AskVolume
Coinbase ExchangeXLM/USD0.1110.02322,524,454.747
BitgetXLM/USDT0.1110.07421,265,748.36
BinanceXLM/USDT0.1110.0921,078,410
XT.COMXLM/USDT0.1110.26912,672,080
HTXXLM/USDT0.1110.01912,403,222.356
BybitXLM/USDT0.1110.01910,338,934.5
OKXXLM/USDT0.1110.0199,752,637.398
KuCoinXLM/USDT0.1110.095,009,615.68
ToobitXLM/USDT0.1110.094,333,204
BitMartXLM/USDT0.1110.3634,132,817.9
WhiteBITXLM/USDT0.1110.1264,127,741.6
BitrueXLM/USDC0.1110.393,950,537
TrubitXLM/USDT0.1110.4483,764,411
BYDFiXLM/USDT0.1110.182,909,117
CryptologyXLM/USD0.1110.22,786,499.896
PhemexXLM/USDT0.1110.092,732,352.98
FMFW.ioXLM/USDT0.1110.0112,626,986.7
HitBTCXLM/USDT0.1110.0112,626,986.7
Changelly PROXLM/USDT0.1110.0332,624,731.5
BitazzaXLM/USDT0.1110.6272,439,864
LBankXLM/USDT0.1110.5381,901,615
MEXCXLM/USDT0.1110.091,857,778.79
Crypto.com ExchangeXLM/USDT0.1110.0191,818,941
CryptologyXLM/BTC< 0.0010.6211,802,668.309
CoinWXLM/USDT0.1110.2691,762,724.869