Search NFTs, Crypto, or FT...
24-Hour Range
$0.998
$1.005
Low
High
Market Cap (Mcap)
Rank
#3
Mcap
$107.78B
Fully Diluted Mcap
$107.78B
Supply
Circulating
107,728,051,606
Total
107,728,051,606
Genesis Date
N/A
All Time High (ATH)
ATH
$1.32
ATH Change
-24.38%
ATH Date
Jul 24th, 2018
Total Value Locked (TVL)
TVL
N/A
MCap to TVL Ratio
N/A
FDV to TVL Ratio
N/A
24h
-0.01%
7d
+0.01%
30d
+0.01%
1y
-0.2%
max
+74.66%
Tether Charts
TradingView
Price
Volume
Market Cap
Tether Markets
ExchangePairPriceBid/AskVolume
BinanceDOGE/USDT0.1540.0133,889,779,360
OKXDOGE/USDT0.1540.0171,360,486,887.526
BinanceUSDC/USDT0.9990.011,086,470,294
BinanceFDUSD/USDT0.9990.01969,035,623
BinanceXRP/USDT0.4950.02685,282,103
Gate.ioDOGE/USDT0.1540.012595,990,955.461
BitVenusDOGE/USDT0.1540.017391,175,450
BingXDOGE/USDT0.1540.013189,438,169.645
BybitUSDC/USDT0.9990.01163,386,278.22
BinanceWIF/USDT2.7210.014136,674,998.71
Gate.ioENA/USDT1.1810.011100,571,713.331
DigiFinexUSDC/USDT0.9990.0195,354,559
Gate.ioXRP/USDT0.4960.01269,810,962.225
BinanceFET/USDT2.2090.01360,034,028
OKXUSDC/USDT10.0150,719,977.484
BitgetUSDC/USDT10.0129,007,855.947
BitunixUSDC/USDT10.0124,884,298.273
BitunixDOGE/USDT0.1530.0124,854,224
Hotcoin GlobalFDUSD/USDT0.9980.0122,551,015
KrakenUSDC/USDT0.9990.0122,242,310.129
Bit2MeUSDC/USDT0.9990.0121,713,566.432
MEXCUSDC/USDT10.0114,879,666.02
BinanceSOL/USDT142.460.01710,144,680.61
WEEXXRP/USDT0.4950.028,045,820.51
Gate.ioZBU/USDT4.8190.017,020,160.849