Search NFTs, Crypto, or FT...
24-Hour Range
$0.415
$0.469
Low
High
Market Cap (Mcap)
Rank
#96
Mcap
$960.99M
Fully Diluted Mcap
$1.28B
Supply
Circulating
2,251,731,926
Total
3,000,000,000
Genesis Date
N/A
All Time High (ATH)
ATH
$8.40
ATH Change
-94.91%
ATH Date
Nov 25th, 2021
Total Value Locked (TVL)
TVL
$0.00
MCap to TVL Ratio
N/A
FDV to TVL Ratio
N/A
24h
-3.53%
7d
-33.83%
30d
-32.04%
1y
-37.17%
max
+1374.09%
The Sandbox Charts
TradingView
Price
Volume
Market Cap
The Sandbox Markets
ExchangePairPriceBid/AskVolume
BinanceSAND/USDT0.4270.02371,173,456
BitrueSAND/USDT0.4260.18831,748,029
HTXSAND/USDT0.4280.04118,153,688.355
OKXSAND/USDT0.4270.04714,600,973.543
LATOKENSAND/USDT0.4260.06713,094,224.64
BybitSAND/USDT0.4280.0412,400,253
WhiteBITSAND/USDT0.4280.13411,341,629.19
BitVenusSAND/USDT0.4260.0239,995,336
DigiFinexSAND/USDT0.4270.0238,586,502
PhemexSAND/USDT0.4270.0477,045,234.8
Gate.ioSAND/USDT0.4280.0236,479,710.18
BullishSAND/USDC0.4270.0235,959,960.381
OrangeXSAND/USDT0.4280.0474,945,246
CoinstoreSAND/USDT0.4280.4254,419,751.6
XT.COMSAND/USDT0.4270.0234,204,496.51
Hotcoin GlobalSAND/USDT0.4260.6294,102,044
BingXSAND/USDT0.4270.0472,857,113.721
BitMartSAND/USDT0.4270.212,656,646
BitrueSAND/USDC0.4260.3822,336,704
TrubitSAND/USDT0.4260.1592,202,329
HitBTCSAND/USDT0.4260.1132,135,296.9
Coinbase ExchangeSAND/USD0.4270.071,972,748.96
FameEXSAND/USDT0.4260.0471,929,210.52
CoinTR ProSAND/USDT0.4250.2581,814,619
BinanceSAND/BTC< 0.0010.1481,670,513