Search NFTs, Crypto, or FT...
24-Hour Range
$2.29
$2.44
Low
High
Market Cap (Mcap)
Rank
#54
Mcap
$2.36B
Fully Diluted Mcap
$2.36B
Supply
Circulating
1,000,000,000
Total
1,000,000,000
Genesis Date
Dec 14th, 2017
All Time High (ATH)
ATH
$15.72
ATH Change
-85.04%
ATH Date
Apr 16th, 2021
Total Value Locked (TVL)
TVL
N/A
MCap to TVL Ratio
N/A
FDV to TVL Ratio
N/A
24h
+2.01%
7d
+15.12%
30d
-13.69%
1y
+129.08%
max
+5741.61%
Theta Network Charts
TradingView
Price
Volume
Market Cap
Theta Network Markets
ExchangePairPriceBid/AskVolume
BinanceTHETA/USDT2.3590.0428,763,281.4
UpbitTHETA/KRW3,4150.1466,628,343.45
BybitTHETA/USDT2.3580.032,071,628.54
OKXTHETA/USDT2.360.0131,969,736.353
Gate.ioTHETA/USDT2.3610.0131,389,118.213
HTXTHETA/USDT2.360.0181,216,903.761
BitrueTHETA/USDT2.3531.0141,027,265.655
DigiFinexTHETA/USDT2.3610.024807,546.754
BitrueTHETA/USDC2.3570.381708,212.6
BitMartTHETA/USDT2.3570.2703,558.36
WhiteBITTHETA/USDT2.3510.301635,092.295
KuCoinTHETA/USDT2.3580.097573,112.636
BingXTHETA/USDT2.3590.051473,965.527
BitrueTHETA/ADA4.5591.18423,270.449
BithumbTHETA/KRW3,4030.351402,470.272
BitrueTHETA/XRP4.2991.063338,240.742
PointPayTHETA/USDT2.3590.052313,736.61
Hotcoin GlobalTHETA/USDT2.3560.716284,740.3
BinanceTHETA/BTC< 0.0010.14216,803.7
BitrueTHETA/SOL0.0150.845210,647.3
BitDeltaTHETA/USDT2.3560.169170,447.5
XT.COMTHETA/USDT2.3510.042148,433.7
HitBTCTHETA/USDT2.3530.031143,684
FMFW.ioTHETA/USDT2.3530.036143,684
BinanceTHETA/ETH< 0.0010.188117,650.2