Search NFTs, Crypto, or FT...
24-Hour Range
$0.994
$1.007
Low
High
Market Cap (Mcap)
Rank
#6
Mcap
$32.26B
Fully Diluted Mcap
$32.26B
Supply
Circulating
32,284,584,916
Total
32,284,831,889
Genesis Date
N/A
All Time High (ATH)
ATH
$1.17
ATH Change
-14.82%
ATH Date
May 8th, 2019
Total Value Locked (TVL)
TVL
N/A
MCap to TVL Ratio
N/A
FDV to TVL Ratio
N/A
24h
+0.13%
7d
+0.01%
30d
+0.09%
1y
+0.19%
max
+14.05%
USDC Charts
TradingView
Price
Volume
Market Cap
USDC Markets
ExchangePairPriceBid/AskVolume
BinanceUSDC/USDT0.9990.011,107,773,306
BybitUSDC/USDT10.01164,743,887.22
DigiFinexUSDC/USDT10.0197,681,331
OKXUSDC/USDT10.0152,752,313.343
BingXUSDC/USDT0.9990.0149,844,520.747
DeepcoinUSDC/USDT10.0643,929,069.22
LBankUSDC/USDT10.0134,897,131.59
KrakenUSDC/EUR0.9410.01132,004,173.488
Bit2MeUSDC/EUR0.9410.01131,315,549.707
BitgetUSDC/USDT10.0128,782,791.059
KrakenUSDC/USD10.0128,667,959.131
PointPayDOGE/USDC0.1530.01328,144,699.678
BitunixUSDC/USDT10.0125,724,839.151
Bit2MeUSDC/USDT0.9990.0121,706,095.704
LATOKENUSDC/USDT0.9990.0219,379,436.418
Aerodrome (Base)0X833589FCD6EDB6E08F4C7C32D4F71B54BDA02913/0X4200000000000000000000000000000000000006< 0.0010.60318,809,729.91
MEXCUSDC/USDT10.0115,121,068.89
PointPayTRX/USDC0.1120.04213,309,857.974
OKXXRP/USDC0.4910.04110,142,762.244
BitrueUSDC/USDT10.29,598,717.36
KrakenUSDC/GBP0.8030.0258,042,672.971
Coinbase ExchangeUSDC/EUR0.9410.0117,712,406.14
PointPayUSDC/USDT10.026,191,620.692
KuCoinUSDC/USDT0.9990.0116,002,285.841
BitstampUSDC/USD10.0445,783,085.841