Search NFTs, Crypto, or FT...
24-Hour Range
$0.024
$0.028
Low
High
Market Cap (Mcap)
Rank
#56
Mcap
$1.87B
Fully Diluted Mcap
$2.21B
Supply
Circulating
72,714,516,834
Total
85,985,041,177
Genesis Date
Aug 15th, 2017
All Time High (ATH)
ATH
$0.28
ATH Change
-90.85%
ATH Date
Apr 19th, 2021
Total Value Locked (TVL)
TVL
N/A
MCap to TVL Ratio
N/A
FDV to TVL Ratio
N/A
24h
-6.6%
7d
-14.4%
30d
-24.83%
1y
+73.45%
max
+1241%
VeChain Charts
TradingView
Price
Volume
Market Cap
VeChain Markets
ExchangePairPriceBid/AskVolume
BinanceVET/USDT0.0260.039655,372,432.9
Nami.ExchangeVET/USDT0.0260.039269,481,282.9
Nami.ExchangeVET/VNST666.60.418228,125,675.5
XT.COMVET/USDT0.0260.039195,617,486.4
OceanexHOT/VET0.0681.017166,125,618
CITEXVET/USDT0.0260.039157,192,956.96
BiboxVET/USDT0.0260.039130,323,188
Coinbase ExchangeVET/USD0.0260.039103,088,804
BitvavoVET/EUR0.0240.067102,855,267.642
BitrueVET/USDT0.0260.03998,616,172
OceanexVTHO/VET0.0940.10684,262,034
LBankVET/USDT0.0260.07850,674,085
KuCoinVET/USDT0.0260.11748,716,815.058
LATOKENVET/USDT0.0260.0242,555,077.471
DigiFinexVET/USDT0.0260.06241,635,481.8
BitunixVET/USDT0.0260.03940,453,735
AscendEX (BitMax)VET/USDT0.0260.3733,476,831
OceanexVET/BTC< 0.0010.50628,884,141
FameEXVET/USDT0.0260.03926,703,524.349
WhiteBITVET/USDT0.0260.12824,485,000.481
HotcoinVET/USDT0.0260.65924,009,463.1
bitcastleVET/USDT0.0260.27219,814,461.7
BitrueVET/USDC0.0260.38819,035,995
OceanexVET/USDT0.0260.64418,718,685.8
Changelly PROVET/USDT0.0260.07618,582,300