24-Hour Range
$0.044
$0.049
Low
High
Market Cap (Mcap)
Rank
#36
Mcap
$3.46B
Fully Diluted Mcap
$4.09B
Supply
Circulating
72,714,516,834
Total
85,985,041,177
Created On
Aug 15th, 2017
All Time High (ATH)
ATH
$0.28
ATH Change
-83.08%
ATH Date
Apr 19th, 2021
Total Value Locked (TVL)
TVL
N/A
MCap to TVL Ratio
N/A
FDV to TVL Ratio
N/A
VeChain Charts
TradingView
Price
Volume
Market Cap
Day
+6.42%
Week
+4.12%
Month
+71.26%
60 day
+30.61%
6 Month
+167.62%
Year
+74.59%
VeChain Markets
ExchangePairPriceBid/AskVolume
BinanceVET/USDT0.0470.021542,454,596
CITEXVET/USDT0.0480.021538,867,116.9
BiONEVET/USDT0.0480.147157,690,681.797
BitvavoVET/EUR0.0440.119109,579,421.183
KuCoinVET/USDT0.0470.02102,659,510.63
OceanexVTHO/VET0.1032.20193,485,360
Coinbase ExchangeVET/USD0.0470.06382,185,469
BitrueVET/USDT0.0481.74775,762,351
BiboxVET/USDT0.0470.02168,830,577
BingXVET/USDT0.0470.04235,459,949.8
DigiFinexVET/USDT0.0480.04235,178,493.8
BitrueVET/USDC0.0480.46134,205,873
Byte ExchangeVET/BTC< 0.0012.15132,776,281
BinanceVET/BTC< 0.0011.07529,823,305
BitunixVET/USDT0.0470.16929,128,082.8
XT.COMVET/USDT0.0480.04226,981,649.4
LATOKENVET/USDT0.0480.04124,997,538.919
OceanexVET/BTC< 0.0010.21524,669,136
FameEXVET/USDT0.0470.04222,024,244.133
AscendEX (BitMax)VET/USDT0.0470.46618,041,273
OceanexVET/ETH< 0.0010.1317,996,165
bitcastleVET/USDT0.0470.14816,630,722.2
LBankVET/USDT0.0480.01716,229,591.209
HitBTCVET/USDT0.0470.04113,915,540
FMFW.ioVET/USDT0.0480.03213,787,910