Search NFTs, Crypto, or FT...
24-Hour Range
$8.96
$9.23
Low
High
Market Cap (Mcap)
Rank
#77
Mcap
$1.31B
Fully Diluted Mcap
$3.23B
Supply
Circulating
144,118,517
Total
355,519,460
Genesis Date
N/A
All Time High (ATH)
ATH
$14.64
ATH Change
-38.05%
ATH Date
Oct 28th, 2022
Total Value Locked (TVL)
TVL
N/A
MCap to TVL Ratio
N/A
FDV to TVL Ratio
N/A
24h
+0.66%
7d
+4.2%
30d
+7.5%
1y
+86.83%
max
+195.75%
WhiteBIT Coin Charts
TradingView
Price
Volume
Market Cap
WhiteBIT Coin Markets
ExchangePairPriceBid/AskVolume
WhiteBITWBT/USDT9.0470.044739,555.207
WhiteBITWBT/BTC< 0.0010.78362,960.2
WhiteBITWBT/UAH411.450.175286,786.353
HTXWBT/USDT9.0970.236170,411.297
WhiteBITWBT/USD9.120.143118,380.239
WhiteBITWBT/TRY302.680.244102,467.418
MEXCWBT/USDT9.0820.373102,021.05
Gate.ioWBT/USDT9.0980.28527,337.831
BitfinexWHBT/USD9.1320.0116,314.046
BitfinexWHBT/USDT9.0760.3745,542.458