Search NFTs, Crypto, or FT...
24-Hour Range
$4.61
$4.96
Low
High
Market Cap (Mcap)
Rank
#91
Mcap
$1.09B
Fully Diluted Mcap
$48.13B
Supply
Circulating
226,616,735
Total
10,000,000,000
Genesis Date
N/A
All Time High (ATH)
ATH
$11.74
ATH Change
-58.94%
ATH Date
Mar 10th, 2024
Total Value Locked (TVL)
TVL
N/A
MCap to TVL Ratio
N/A
FDV to TVL Ratio
N/A
24h
+4.42%
7d
-5.32%
30d
+4.52%
1y
0%
max
+395.32%
Worldcoin Charts
TradingView
Price
Volume
Market Cap
Worldcoin Markets
ExchangePairPriceBid/AskVolume
BinanceWLD/USDT4.8210.02127,291,562.2
Nami.ExchangeWLD/USDT4.820.02110,925,131.1
Nami.ExchangeWLD/VNST124,5680.4898,049,403
OKXWLD/USDT4.8170.0215,908,259.005
BithumbWLD/KRW6,6950.1495,897,031.677
BybitWLD/USDT4.8190.0375,816,242.31
BitVenusWLD/USDT4.8210.0215,196,110.3
BiboxWLD/USDT4.8220.0213,509,725
CITEXWLD/USDT4.8250.0213,379,218.5
HTXWLD/USDT4.8140.1043,178,978.677
Gate.ioWLD/USDT4.8180.0832,790,965.641
Bit2MeWLD/USDT4.8240.0622,788,332.005
BitgetWLD/USDT4.8310.1981,627,211.13
BitunixWLD/USDT4.820.0211,531,566
bitcastleWLD/USDT4.8270.1451,483,106.4
PoloniexWLD/USDT4.8290.2071,182,849.646
XT.COMWLD/USDT4.820.062953,792.8
HotcoinWLD/USDT4.8220.062878,196.1
OrangeXWLD/USDT4.8220.104829,342.7
BitbeginWLD/USDT4.8370.021791,707.288
CoinCatchWLD/USDT4.8230.128736,521.02
Uniswap V3 (Optimism)0XDC6FF44D5D932CBD77B52E5612BA0529DC6226F1/0X7F5C764CBC14F9669B88837CA1490CCA17C316074.8050.603713,485.674
FameEXWLD/USDT4.8170.062556,538.335
BinanceWLD/TRY155.690.039524,936.4
KuCoinWLD/USDT4.8150.046419,541.457